3011 Standby Sams names

Name City State Phone Email
1 Wesner, Ronald Airdrie AB (403) 980-6158 rjrensew@shaw.ca
2 Treutler, Oswald (Ossi Jr.) Banff AB (403) 762-4652 ossi@freyas.ca
3 Jones, Ron Beaverlodge AB (403) 318-1354 jonesrp1@telus.net
4 Joseph Chetley Bruderheim AB (780) 984-1326 jecuec@shaw.ca
5 Christie, Ryerson Bruderheim AB (780) 997-0805
(780) 886-5849
ryersonchristie@gmail.com
6 Battaglia, Doug Calgary AB (403) 235-0739 dougbattaglia@yahoo.com
7 Lindsay, Owen Calgary AB (403) 999-0080 owen3478@telus.net
8 Anderson, Trevor and Teresa Calgary AB (403) 281-6239
(403) 680-1166
april_1164@hotmail.com
9 Harding, Ed Calgary AB (403) 540-6102 edharding@nucleus.com
10 Davidson, Jim & Barbara Calgary AB (403) 999-6489 daughteroflily@gmail.com
11 Johnson, Dennis Camrose AB (780) 672-5434
12 Pedersen, James & Shirley Claresholm AB (403) 625-3651
13 Franssens, Bert Claresholm AB (403) 469-4034
(403) 625-0558
elfranssens@shaw.ca
14 Smith, Murray & Norma Delburne AB (403) 749-2887 nmsmith@telus.net
15 Hemming, Grant Didsbury AB (403) 335-2390 ghemming@telus.net
16 Chapman, Dave Drayton Valley AB (780) 542-7631 scouser@telsuplanet.net
17 Leonhardt, Gerald Drumheller AB (403) 823-9855 gleon@telusplanet.net
18 Hammett, William Dunmore AB (403) 529-9362
19 Bobula, Steve Edmonton AB (780) 461-5522 zolt@shaw.ca
20 Le Vesconte, Ken Edmonton AB (780) 434-5878
21 Lowes, Brian Edmonton AB (780) 451-1229 sewolb@telus.net
22 Riley, Brian Edmonton AB (780) 477-2456 blriley@telus.net
23 Plaquin, Joffre Edmonton AB (780) 387-7433 plaquin@telusplanet.net
24 Wisla, Ron Edmonton AB (780) 463-1060 wislarj@telus.net
25 Hoffman, Wayne Edmonton AB (780) 909-0451 catlin.hoffman@gmail.com
26 Zielke, Sheree Edmonton AB (780) 499-5024 shereezielke@shaw.ca
27 Nazar, Wayne & Kathy Fort McMurray AB (780) 792-2355 nazar1@shaw.ca
28 Marinus, Cor Fox Creek AB (780) 622-2378
(780) 622-9552
cmarinus@telus.net
29 Orr, Doug & Norma Gibbons/NE Edmonton AB (780) 923-3119 dsrtratz@shaw.ca
30 McDonald, Helene Grande Prairie AB (780) 830-3677 lennie17@telus.net
31 Souther, Judy Grande Prairie AB (780) 354-8177 southerlj@gmail.com
32 Koberstein, Ed & Pryna Lacombe AB (403) 782-6010 koberstein1945@shaw.ca
33 Wilson, Bruce P Lacombe AB (403) 782-3923 b-wilson@telusplanet.net
34 Wagner, Gerald Leduc AB (780) 986-2953 geranne@shaw.ca
35 Besplug, Sylvia & Allan Lethbridge AB (403) 327-4069 bespaj@telus.net
36 Rapuano, Marino & Jean Lethbridge AB (403) 327-8810 bluenote122@shaw.ca
37 Roach, Norm & Carol Mannville AB (780) 665-1094 solidvalueab@gmail.com
38 Purcell, Forbes Milk River AB (403) 647-2888 ve6fmp@mrcable.ca
39 Mather, Greg Millet AB (780) 387-5810 finepointsholdings@yahoo.com
40 Plaquin, Joffre Millet AB (780) 387-7433 plaquin@telusplanet.net
41 Noordhof, Brad & Michele Okotoks AB (403) 861-9836 noordhof@shaw.ca
42 Chadderton, Richard Ponoka AB (403) 896-1735 chadderton.bill@yahoo.com
43 Burden, David Red Deer AB (403) 342-4626 dmmb@telusplanet.net
44 Johnson, Lori J. Red Deer AB (403) 748-4494 Abicequeen@gmail.com
45 Wiese, C Rimbey AB (403) 350-0898 kriss@telus.net
46 McBride, Gloria & Neal Rocky Mtn. House AB (403) 844-7004 fromgloinrocky@hotmail.com
47 Bienert, Stanley Sherwood Park AB (780) 449-7055
48 Tweedy, Ralph C. Sherwood Park AB (780) 416-5557 secureflite@shaw.ca
49 Mattison, Ron Sherwood Park AB (780) 464-2866 ronnjoycem@telus.net
50 Lizee, Dennis Sherwood Park AB (780) 975-4289 denislizee@hotmail.com
51 Doll, Frank Spirit River AB (780) 518-4976 fadoll01@yahoo.com
52 Barnhouse, Les Spruce Grove AB (780) 962-8592 lesbarnhouse@cruzinternet.com
53 Fox, Ian St. Paul AB (780) 646-0180 chieffox@live.com
54 Milton, Colin Thorsby AB (780) 389-3992 cmilton@xplornet.com
55 Ganie, Merv Vegreville AB (780) 632-4323 lganie@yahoo.ca
56 Johnson, Peter kaiserslautern, Germany AE (496) 317-0887 shussking@yahoo.com
57 Burt, Don Anchor Point AK (907) 235-4298
58 Willey, Elmer & Ginny Anchorage AK (907) 333-7634
59 Carter, Wilford LeeRoy Anchorage AK (907) 929-4502
(907) 552-7093
njpwlc@gmail.com
60 Smith, Darrell F Big Lake AK (907) 892-8454 keithann@mtaonline.net
61 Swanson, Ron Eagle River AK (907) 242-9779 ronswanson@mtaonline.net
62 Klaver, Claude Fairbanks AK (907) 479-7633
63 Miller, Ralph Fairbanks AK (907) 474-9483
64 Dupertuis, Kathy Fairbanks AK (907) 488-5881 kathydupertuis@yahoo.com
65 Mardaus, Marty Hot Springs AK (501) 262-5451 Marty2734@cablenyx.com
66 Niblett, James Jessieville AK (501) 984-5848
(501) 922-8562
jeniblett@gmail.com
67 Ouseph, Ed Juneau AK (907) 789-0106 seesan@gci.net
68 Pitts, Carol Juneau/Auke Bay AK (907) 789-6801 orca@alaska.com
69 Opheim, Chris Kasilof AK (907) 394-8757
(907) 252-5127
lupine@alaska.net
70 Holt, Jerry Magazine AK (479) 969-8448 jd_holt43@hotmail.com
71 Gumb, Klaus J. North Pole AK (907) 488-9636 kgumb@gci.net
72 Walden, James Petersburg AK (907) 650-7041 jimwalden@hotmail.com
73 Stewart, Kelly Rison AK (870) 357-2420
(870) 540-7109
stewartkw.7339@yahoo.com
74 Chino, Toru Trapper Creek AK (907) 841-7734 toruchi@muf.biglobe.ne.jp
75 Fischer, Darwin Wasilla AK (907) 354-4423 alaska@goodsamfamily.org
76 Lubinski, David Wasilla AK (907) 357-3206 drlubinski@yahoo.com
77 Williams, Gordon 407 Seminole Ln. AL (205) 655-4788 lynwilliams1955@gmail.com
78 Bickel, Wilford & Joanie Alpine AL (256) 268-0923 wobickel@gmail.com
79 Roberts, Kenneth Anniston AL (256) 499-0039 robertsddawg@aol.com
80 Owen, Charlie Anniston/Oxford AL (256) 237-4098
(256) 452-5679
ccowen@cableone.net
81 Yarbrough, Billy Athens AL (256) 232-4933 by18772@charter.net
82 Newby, Ben Athens AL (256) 232-2726
(256) 651-4175
shoprags@att.net
83 Odom, Arthur & Susan Atmore AL (251) 428-0055 medicmomchef@yahoo.com
84 McCord, Allen Auburn AL (334) 821-1301 bigalmccord@bellsouth.net
85 Sparrow, Thomas Auburn AL (334) 821-2267
(334) 332-5460
tws@commercenetworks.com
86 Sparrow, Thomas Auburn AL (334) 821-2267
(334) 332-5460
tws@commercenetworks.com
87 Leo, Don L. Birmingham AL (205) 586-5550 donleo@bellsouth.net
88 Calhoun, James E. Birmingham AL (205) 328-9878
(205) 335-1779
calhoun13@bellsouth.net
89 Meigs, James Camp Hill AL (256) 750-1184 jmeigs0147@charter.net
90 Watts, Reggie Centre AL (256) 927-5253
(706) 331-6658
kilowat@tds.net
91 Formby, Charles Centre AL (256) 706-3021 lane_Formby91240@yahoo.com
92 Hoover, Tim & Pam Centre AL (256) 475-5299 phoover914@yahoo.com
93 Salmon, Frank Cowarts AL (907) 978-9147 kitesport47@yahoo.com
94 Bradley, Bobby J Daleville AL (334) 598-2050
95 Powell, Benny L Daviston AL (256) 596-2973
96 Richey, Jimmie Dawson AL (256) 659-2225
(256) 738-9481
memoryrichey@hotmail.com
97 Smith, Gordon Decatur AL (256) 350-1037 gsmith9476@aol.com
98 Emmett, Chuck Dothan AL (334) 655-1100 cmemmett@comcast.net
99 Keyton, John Dothan AL (334) 794-5476 jak123@graceba.net
100 Schwab, Don Dothan AL (334) 702-0059
(334) 790-9840
dschwab217@gmail.com
101 Faulkner, Art Elmore/Montgomery AL (334) 224-9142 artf911@aol.com
102 Naumann, David Enterprise AL (334) 347-7665
103 Lollar, Todd Ethelsville AL (205) 399-4948 toddlollar@wildblue.net
104 Swanson, Rick Florence AL (256) 767-0932
(256) 227-4086
swandind@comcast.net
105 Talley, Jerry and Peggy Gadsden AL (256) 490-6863 woodman.01@comcast.net
106 Rush, Cheryl Grand Bay AL (251) 865-4830 cherylrush56@yahoo.com
107 Rush, Ken & Cheryl Grand Bay AL (251) 865-4830 peppercatt@centurytel.net
108 Bailey, Ronnie Gulf Shores AL (501) 762-8789 teresaba2u@sbcglobal.net
109 Orrick, Betty L. Hatchechubbee AL (334) 667-6373 blorrick@earthlink.net
110 Carpenter, Lee & Donna Huntsville AL (256) 883-7304 Lcarp2207@yahoo.com
111 Stokes, Al & Elouisa Huntsville AL (256) 539-2058 elouisa@hiwaay.net
112 House, Sherri Huntsville AL (931) 638-6811 sbhouse238@yahoo.com
113 Burks, John Irondale AL (205) 566-1293 john.burks@earthlink.net
114 Brown, William H Irvington AL (251) 957-3714 willieb@zebra.net
115 Goss, Howard Leeds AL (205) 702-4898 heg1141@hotmail.com
116 Spears, Bob Livingston AL (205) 652-7464 SpearsLivingston@bellsouth.net
117 Breinlinger, Art & Sandy Madison AL (321) 406-1110 dcxone@yahoo.com
118 Crowley, Charles Meridianville AL (256) 829-0497
(256) 503-3015
crowlccc@mchsi.com
119 Bright, John Mobile AL (251) 454-6298 jhbright9@bellsouth.net
120 Kent, Duane & Diane Mobile AL (251) 591-2557 krusader@juno.com
121 Payne, Gene & Dot Mobile AL (251) 666-8380 wgenepayne@wmconnect.com
122 Prim, William F, Jr. Mobile AL (251) 343-9156 wfprim@aol.com
123 Grabill, Tim Mobile AL (251) 937-0887
(251) 709-8967
tgrabill@mchsi.com
124 Knapp, Craig Monroeville AL (251) 743-4208 brblapp@frontiernet.net
125 Taylor, George E Muscle Shoals AL (256) 381-2809 GT209@aol.com
126 Zeigler, Charles Newton AL (334) 299-3672 frostymorn@juno.com
127 Noles, Timothy Opelika AL (334) 745-7179
(334) 663-6767
twnoles@gmail.com
128 Metcalf, Max Opp AL (334) 493-2447 metcalf1@oppcatv.com
129 Cobb, Larry Oxford AL (205) 835-0689 lmcobb50@cableone.net
130 Preston, James Oxford AL (256) 310-2251 jpreston@cableone.net
131 Wood, William Phenix City AL (706) 587-3570 b.wood74@att.net
132 Galloway, Roy Piedmont AL (256) 689-2248
(256) 689-2248
rgopenrd.4208@gmail.com
133 Strickland, Thomas Pinson AL (205) 681-5328 strickland@bellsouth.net
134 Davit, Anthony Prattville AL (623) 326-8519 davita@hotmail.com
135 Vaughn, Paul Riverside AL (205) 338-3763 pvaughn001@centurytel.net
136 Headley, Jerry & Shirley Robertsdale AL (251) 455-9808 jwheadley1950@rvemail.com
137 Crafton, Ralph & Sherry Scottsboro AL (256) 259-4642 crafton@scottsboro.org
138 Reid, Jim Scottsboro AL (256) 259-2442 golfer67@centurylink.net
139 Baker, Ben Seale AL (334) 298-2601 clockworkn01@bellsouth.net
140 Turo, C.H. Semmes/Mobile AL (251) 649-3399 chsmturo@aol.com
141 Savell, G W Summerdale AL (251) 988-8411
(251) 228-1044
gsavell@gulftel.com
142 Hay, Ernie Sylacauga AL (256) 378
6242
(256) 208-5791
143 Haynes, Mike Talladega AL (256) 354-7079 arsoncop@gmail.com
144 Knighton, Fred Tallassee AL (334) 296-8983 kampers2@att.net
145 Knighton, Fred Tallassee AL (334) 296-8983 fredknighton@outlook.com
146 Reynolds, Duncan & Linda Toney AL (256) 852-4522 reynolds.duncan@att.net
147 Sullivant, bob & Sue Trinity/Decatur AL (256) 301-9026 chargerman@hotmail.com
148 Welch, Larry Tuscaloosa AL (205) 752-5284 james12w965@charter.net
149 Roberts, Sherman Union Grove AL (256) 498-5465
(256) 486-1987
sherm@otelco.net
150 Phibbs, Forest Wedowee AL (256) 357-2899 fphibbs@centurytel.net
151 Loftin, Jesse Alpena AR (870) 437-2417 jbloftin@eritter.net
152 Burns, Jim Bella Vista AR (417) 876-2830 burns065@aol.com
153 Karczmarczyk, Pete Benton AR (501) 776-1485 pete1258@yahoo.com
154 Blodgett, Walter Bull Shoals AR (870) 445-9616 wmb@bullshoals.net
155 Weaver, Bill & Pat Cabot AR (501) 843-6374 ww92150@futura.net
156 Williams, Todd & Karen Crawfordsville AR (901) 301-7943 karensemb1@yahoo.com
157 Herring, Craig El Dorado AR (870) 310-0782 herringca@aol.com
158 Riggs, Bill & Dot Fairfield Bay AR (501) 884-6320 riggsbilldot@hotmail.com
159 Beecher, Bobbye Fayetteville AR (479) 521-6235
(479) 871-5509
johnlad@sbcglobal.net
160 Beecher, Bobbye Fayetteville AR (479) 521-6235
(479) 871-5509
johnlad@sbcglobal.net
161 Dunn, Cary Fordyce AR (870) 313-4097 carydunn717@yahoo.com
162 Dunn, Cary Fordyce AR (870) 313-4097 carydunn717@yahoo.com
163 Little, Brenda Fort Smith AR (479) 782-7833 brenda@littlepeddler.com
164 Fisher, Jimmy Fort Smith AR (479) 414-7994 jfisher@cbean.com
165 Higgins, Gerald Garfield AR (479) 359-3792 nghiggins@arkansas.net
166 Weakley, Dave Garfield AR (479) 359-0095 DarvinW@aol.com
167 Whitney, Kenneth Harrison AR (870) 436-5555
168 Linn, David Heber Springs AR (501) 581-7419 midnighthauler@gmail.com
169 McGinness, James Higden AR (501) 206-5173 jsmartpaddler@gmail.com
170 Wylie, Dale Hope AR (870) 722-4316 d.wylie@sbcglobal.net
171 Burt, June Horatio AR (870) 279-2583
172 Scott, David Hot Springs AR (501) 701-0830 PunditDave@yahoo.com
173 Mardaus, M Hot Springs AR (501) 262-5451 Marty2734@cablelynx.com
174 Niblett, James Jessieville AR (501) 984-5848 jlniblett@aol.com
175 Niblett, James Jessieville AR (501) 984-5848 jeniblett@gmail.com
176 Niblett, James Jessieville AR (501) 922-8562 jeniblett@gmail.com
177 Mayhan, Lee & Joan Jonesboro AR (870) 935-3407 mayhanlee@yahoo.com
178 Miley, Philip Jonesboro AR (870) 972-5253 lottophil@att.net
179 Allen, Phyllis Little Rock AR (501) 374-5450 pallen716@yahoo.com
180 McCauley, Wiliam & Sonja Little Rock AR (501) 821-5755 sonja@sonja@McCauley.com
181 Herget, Eric Little Rock AR (501) 663-7213
(501) 773-7468
weherget@att.net
182 Bowen, Larry Lowell AR (479) 841-0388 bowenlowell@aol.com
183 Frans, Doug & Lola Marked Tree AR (870) 243-2267
184 Bush, James Morrilton AR (501) 354-8396
(501) 208-1208
jamesbush@suddenlink.net
185 Roberts, John Mountain Home AR (870) 421-2693 bigdawgdaddy@suddenlink.net
186 Wilkerson, Paul Pangburn AR (501) 680-8104 wilkerson6@windstream.net
187 Amato, Charlie Paron AR (501) 821-5602
(501) 358-1583
charlie_amato@swn.com
188 Logan, Patricia Pea Ridge AR (479) 619-7693
(479) 451-0014
trish_logan@yahoo.com
189 Tucker, James Rison AR (870) 325-7269 jimtucker@tds.net
190 Aron, Rick Rogers AR (479) 640-3052 rickjoan@aron.arcoxmail.com
191 Davenport, Richard & June Royal AR (940) 704-8816
192 Nicklas, Charles Russellville AR (479) 979-8869 cdnicklas@gmail.com
193 Robertson, Charles Searcy AR (501) 728-4408 brobertsonmills@yahoo.com
194 Hancock, Mike Searcy AR (501) 230-2253 mhancock522@yahoo.com
195 Barfield, Walt Shirley AR (501) 884-4133
(520) 456-5192
waltnliz@juno.com
196 Geary, Michael Springdale AR (479) 466-7922
(479) 466-7640
mngeary@yahoo.com
197 McGuire, Billy Wynne AR (870) 208-3067 amhillbilly@yahoo.com
198 Jones, Daryl D Apache Junction/Mesa AZ (541) 961-2864 becky_jones_99@yahoo.com
199 Armstrong, Michael Benson AZ (520) 586-9143 mcarmstrong@centurylink.net
200 White, Wendy Buckeye AZ (623) 386-9849 wendyl564@gmail.com
201 Boyd, Larry Buckeye AZ (623) 393-8413 azldb2002@yahoo.com
202 Samuel, Charles Bullhead City AZ (214) 383-2175 k7nwm@juno.com
203 Clarke, John Campe Verde AZ (928) 821-3500 poorturtle@aol.com
204 Alme, Win Casa Grande AZ (520) 421-7016 winalme@usa.com
205 Magers, Mel Cave Creek AZ (480) 488-2358 minor2me@hotmail.com
206 Cochran, Robert Concho AZ (602) 821-3323 racochran@earthlink.net
207 Kamin, Alvin W. Douglas AZ (520) 364-5229 gamby65@yahoo.com
208 King, John L. Elfrida AZ (520) 642-1256 armysfcret@aol.com
209 Suzuki, Emo Flagstaff AZ (928) 527-0373 engre@aol.com
210 Hamby, Paul Glendale AZ (602) 885-8787 phamby234@wmconnect.com
211 Hester, Amy & Tim Glendale AZ (623) 628-4235
(623) 707-9762
azamybeth@gmail.com
212 Boeckel, Gene Glendale/Phoenix AZ (623) 879-1124 azgedia@yahoo.com
213 Richards, Ann & Steve Golden Valley AZ (702) 497-2633 saringv@gmail.com
214 Single, Dale Golden Valley AZ (727) 482-0432
(727) 560-5957
dasing53@hotmail.com
215 Henry, Richard Kingman AZ (928) 692-3526 38bearclaw@gmail.com
216 Healey, James Kingman AZ (407) 463-9034 washtub51@rv-concepts.com
217 Morrell, Leonora Lake Havasu City AZ (928) 680-7129 lennymlhc2002@yahoo.com
218 Chong, Bruce Lake Havasu City AZ (928) 453-3389
(702) 497-9946
bchong40@live.com
219 Lane, David Lake Havasu City AZ (928) 600-7191 aroaddawg@yahoo.com
220 Foley, Don Mesa AZ (480) 215-8541 don-polly@webtv.net
221 Phelps, Robert Mesa AZ (480) 641-5440 rvphelphs@gmail.com
222 Knudsen, Bob Mesa AZ (480) 306-7782 mary.knudsen@cox.net
223 Tavares, C.D. Morristown/Wickenburg AZ (623) 640-7883 gsam@libertyhavenranch.com
224 Wombacher, Jr., Bob Page AZ (928) 645-3919 bashfulbobmotel@webtv.net
225 Hull, Richard Payson AZ (928) 468-3612 rhull2301@msn.com
226 Iannone, Patrick Payson AZ (928) 970-1776 pati11@mindspring.com
227 Hull, Richard Payson AZ (928) 978-8886
(928) 468-3612
rhull2301@msn.com
228 Kezis, Jeffrey Peoria AZ 623) 297-6970 kezis@cox.net
229 Campbell, Henry Phoenix AZ (928) 475-3857
(928) 961-1826
csn123@yahoo.com
230 Grubka, John Phoenix AZ (480) 225-5035 cso4269@yahoo.com
231 Bailey, Gordon Phoenix AZ (602) 292-8801 glbailey38@gmail.com
232 Harr, T Dale Phoenix AZ (602) 290-1229 TDHarr720@aol.com
233 Carlill, Gary Phoenix & Kingman AZ (928) 727-5544 glcvirus@npgcable.com
234 Kaufmann, William PO Box 694 AZ (928) 716-2760 cptbill@citlink.net
235 Porter, Martha Prescott AZ (480) 390-2939 martikporter@juno.com
236 Claussen, Earl Prescott AZ (928) 925-1710 earl1022@q.com
237 Munn, James Prescott Valley AZ (928) 772-7423 bevjimunn@mycidco.com
238 White, Fred Prescott Valley AZ (928) 775-5298 vega@centurylink.net
239 Pope, Greg & Kathy Queen Creek AZ (602) 799-9424 greg.pope@cox.net
240 Petersen, Art Rio Rico AZ (760) 214-1659 awfulart1@gmail.com
241 Burger, Don Sierra Vista AZ (520) 378-6793 donhburger@gmail.com
242 Rhodes, Craig Sun City AZ (623) 236-6797 craig_rhodes@msn.com
243 Lewellen, Dean Sun City West AZ (623) 546-7649 DeanLinAZ@cox.net
244 Pisel, Gary H Sun City/Phoenix AZ (623) 582-4701 gpisel@aol.com
245 Shelton, David & Diane Taylor AZ (928) 536-4669 cruisind@frontiernet.net
246 Karsten, Ed Tempe AZ (480) 820-0923 edkarsten@cox.net
247 De Young, Paul & Karyl Tucson AZ (520) 721-2337 karyldeyoung@yahoo.com
248 Laner, Ralph Tucson AZ (520) 647-3636
249 Baum, David Tucson AZ (520) 310-9426 dbbigbear@yahoo.com
250 Park, Dace Tucson AZ (520) 891-4200 ravensramblings@gmail.com
251 Henderson, John Tucson AZ (520) 861-4373 k7fcc@yahoo.com
252 Carpenter, Brent S Wellton AZ (928) 785-4730 brent03@msn.com
253 Irwin, James & Kathy Wickenburg AZ (928) 684-2041 knjirwin@msn.com
254 Wertz, Richard & Diane Wickenburg AZ (928) 684-7031 rawertz@commspeed.net
255 Bankowski, Jason Williams/Flagstaff AZ (928) 814-6059 mrbanko34@gmail.com
256 Ledbetter, Gene & Peggy Williams/Glendale AZ (928) 635-9378 Schlbus2@aol.com
257 Small,Gary Yuma AZ (928) 341-0053 lrsmall@hughes.net
258 Tilley, Wayne 108 Mile Ranch BC (250) 791-6404
259 Aubry, Robert Abbotsford BC (604) 870-4296 bearamedic@telus.net
260 Warkentin, E. Herbert Abbotsford BC (604) 854-4354 pamgrace@telus.net
261 Jones, Margaret Abbotsford BC (250) 833-4943 magiann@telus.net
262 Maisey, Richard Abbotsford BC (604) 864-9906
(604) 308-4918
cm9906@shaw.ca
263 Strain, Bob Abbotsford BC (604) 853-6474 bartok@shaw.ca
264 Giesbrecht, Randy Abbotsford BC (604) 309-1738 rdg@telus.net
265 Showers, Joe & Barbara Abootsford BC (604) 870-1806 showers145@shaw.ca
266 Kozminski, Henry Agassiz BC (604) 796-0993 henrykoz@gmail.com
267 Moss, Wayne Aldergrove BC (604) 856-2617 wwmoss@shaw.ca
268 Aiken, Fred & Dagmar Bowser BC (250) 757-9707 fredag@bcsupernet.com
269 Saito, Chris Cache Creek BC (250) 457-9382 csaito9382@gmail.com
270 Chalmers, Hugh Canoe BC (250) 833-1820
(250) 517-0156
chalmers41@shaw.ca
271 Chalmers, Hugh Canoe BC (250) 833-1820
(250) 517-0156
chalmers41@shaw.ca
272 Bystrom, Ray Castlegar BC (250) 365-3520 bystra@telus.net
273 Balthes, Horst Chilliwack BC (604) 792-8895 baho0846@telus.net
274 Goertson, Duane Chilliwack BC (604) 792-7419 carter1950@dowco.com
275 Grangeaud, Chris & Nila Chilliwack BC (604) 847-0483 chris62@shaw.ca
276 Henderson, Lawrence & Lynn Chilliwack BC (604) 858-3708 larlyn@lookieloo.net
277 Price, Al Chilliwack BC (604) 792-0250 amprice2@gmail.com
278 Johansen, Marge Chilliwack BC (604) 791-8257 mefwjoh@gmail.com
279 Lyle, William Chilliwack BC (604) 847-0020
(604) 845-0523
cecilebill@yahoo.com
280 Berger, Gail Chilliwack BC (604) 824-7123 kgberger@telus.net
281 Johansen, Fred Chilliwack BC (604) 791-8257 mefwjoh@gmail.com
282 Tyrell, Donald Chilliwack BC (604) 792-4104;(604) 690-0300 ibdg03@yahoo.ca
283 Denham, Gordon Chilliwack BC (604) 847-0677 gordondenham@yahoo.ca
284 Hill, David & Georgette Courtenay BC (250) 338-6821 dave-georgie@shaw.ca
285 Moore, Wayne Cranbrook BC (250) 426-2576 waynemoore@shaw.ca
286 Schornagel, David Cranbrook BC (250) 426-4081
(250) 919-5341
schorn00@telus.net
287 Dooley, Chris Creston BC (250) 428-9015 c.dooley@telus.net
288 Mitchell, Patricia Cultus Lake BC (604) 824-0894 ladas05@yahoo.ca
289 Schilling, Walter Delta BC (604) 946-2534 wschilling@dccnet.com
290 Jonker, Hank Deroche BC (604) 826-7650 hjonker@shaw.ca
291 Pryor, Allan Duncan BC (250) 715-7559 tranquilitybase@ilandwyte.com
292 Holmes, Kenneth Enderby BC (250) 838-6928 kholmes@sunlite.ca
293 Laforest, Deirdre Errington BC (250) 248-5277 d-laforest@shaw.ca
294 Waddell, Colin Fort St. John BC (250) 787-1504 cobatoma@telus.net
295 Waymark, Ian Gabriola/Nanaimo BC (250) 247-7883 ianwaymark@mac.com
296 Badior, Mark & Erica Golden BC (250) 344-2637 embadior@uniserve.com
297 Jarvis, Barry Grand Forks BC (250) 442-2572 rv_expert@hotmail.com
298 Vantol, Leo Harrison Hot Springs BC (604) 796-9007 leofarm@hotmail.com
299 Cassidy, Al & Sandi Harrison Hot Springs BC (604) 796-0995
(604) 701-9053
sacassidy@shaw.ca
300 Miller, Jim & Kit Harrison Hot Springs BC (604) 796-1996 jimkit@shaw.ca
301 Harvey, M K Hixon BC (250) 998-4384 mkharvey@quesnelbc.com
302 Murphy, Terry Kamloops BC (250) 554-7379 tlmurphy@telus.net
303 Gillis, Fran Kamloops BC (250) 377-3161 gillsfamily@telus.net
304 Gillis, Fran Kamloops BC (250) 377-3161 gillisfamily@telus.net
305 Pearson, Larry Kamloops BC (250) 578-7793 lpearson@shaw.ca
306 Decurnex, Mick Kaslo BC (250) 353-2448 mikadori@telus.net
307 Watson, Kenneth Kelowna BC (250) 769-4927 jackken@shaw.ca
308 Highfield, Richard Kelowna BC (250) 765-7910 thighfield@live.ca
309 Schmidt, Erv & Lowry, Deb Kelowna BC (250) 860-6686
(250) 212-2246
bcsnowbird@hotmail.com
310 Broughton, Keith Keremeos BC (250) 499-5704 keith42b@yahoo.com
311 Murphy, Tom Kootenay Bay BC (250) 227-9584 tomma32@hotmail.com
312 Paterson, Duck & Tracy Ladysmith BC (250) 245-2263 duckwon@shaw.ca
313 Miller, Don Langley BC (604) 644-6435 formacdon@mac.com
314 Selby, Len Langley BC (604) 534-9506 lenselby@shaw.ca
315 McComb, Robert & Linda Langley BC (604) 534-4995 r.l@shaw.ca
316 Fauchon, Robert Lilooet BC (250) 256-4669 smartstuff@telus.net
317 McKenzie, Ron Mesachie Lake BC (250) 749-0118 remckenzie@shaw.ca
318 Wilken, William & Ruth Nanaimo BC (250) 729-7167 dukewew@shaw.ca
319 Gosselin, Denis Nanaimo BC (250) 753-6822 cdgosselin@shaw.ca
320 Story, Alan Nanoose Bay BC (250) 757-9357 alan.story@shaw.ca
321 Dale, John Nelson BC (250) 825-2235 jrdale@netidea.com
322 Mauger, Eric Oliver BC (250) 498-2828
323 Cormack, Bill Osoyoos BC (250) 495-4420 almondacres@gmail.com
324 Bidinoff, Bruce Osoyoos BC (250) 495-7001 thebidinoffs@mac.com
325 Manning, Ben Pender Island BC (250) 629-6408 colston2@webtv.net
326 Weening, James Port Alberni BC (250) 724-0329
(250) 731-9990
james@pacificrimdesigns.ca
327 Blokland, Dirk Prince George BC (250) 564-1176 dcbpgbc@gmail.com
328 Bailey, John Qualicum Beach BC (250) 752-2247 baileypacific@yahoo.com
329 Voltz, Horst Radium Hot Springs BC (250) 347-9766 lv347@telus.net
330 Rae, Hugh Richmond BC (604) 659-2001.(604) 271-7797 hughrae@yahoo.com
331 Rae, Hugh Richmond BC (604) 271-7797
(604) 732-8686
hughrae@yahoo.ca
332 Braunberger, Joan Sechelt BC (604) 885-8301 joanbraunberger@hotmail.com
333 Nelson, Gary Summerland BC (250) 404-0104 sugarhill@shaw.ca
334 McCulloch, Vivian Surrey BC (604) 575-2327 surreytraveller@aol.com
335 Ducharme, Russell Surrey BC (604) 584-7023 surreyslim@hotmail.com
336 Ducharme, Jo-ann Surrey BC (604) 584-7023 surreyslim@hotmail.com
337 Knox, Robert & Doris Surrey BC (604) 928-6137 dorisac@shaw.ca
338 Rogocky, Bill Trail BC (250) 354-8509 cruz-n-coach@hotmail.com
339 Thibodeau, Mike Tumbler Ridge BC (250) 242-4994 m.thibodeau1@me.com
340 Ferris, Lewis Ucluelet BC (250) 208-5301
(805) 416-2654
lewferris@yahoo.com
341 Froese, Steve Vancouver BC (604) 230-4824 steve.froese@shaw.ca
342 Monkman, Barry & Vanda Vancouver BC (604) 837-3270 info@bajaandback.com
343 Fourn, Gary Vancouver BC (604) 846-6237
(604) 791-5298
g4n18@hotmail.com
344 McKinlay, Norm Vernon BC (250) 558-0474 eaglenest@shaw.ca
345 Diett, Bill Vernon BC (250) 542-9509 billd65@gmail.com
346 Desy, Bob Vernon BC (250) 558-5665 bob-desy@hotmail.com
347 Smith, Ken G. Victoria BC (778) 677-8005 ken.streetsmart@shaw.ca
348 Reeve, Andy Victoria BC (250) 382-0393 ajreeve@shaw.ca
349 Rowe, Ron West kelowna BC (250) 768-1546 ronj_rowe@telus.net
350 Byers, James West Kelowna BC (250) 769-7116 jimbyers@shaw.ca
351 Jelley, Ben Westbank BC (250) 707-3047
352 Armbrust, Barry Westbank BC (250) 862-6448 pat_armbrust@hotmail.com
353 Shefley, David Whistler BC (604) 905-2422
(604) 905-9977
dshefley@telus.net
354 Jacobson, Dwayne White Rock BC (604) 644-8090 dwayne@havenproperties.ca
355 Fletcher, William (Bill) Williams Lake BC (250) 392-5041 billfletchis@gmail.com
356 Hoerner, Larry Acton/Santa Clarita CA (661) 965-8632 larncec@earthlink.net
357 Chandler, James Apple Valley CA (760) 247-6171 n427c@gte.net
358 Wilander, Roger & Judith Arcadia CA (626) 833-5326 RWilander@aol.com
359 Holmes, Robert P Atwater CA (209) 358-8861 marlmaniv@aol.com
360 Maddox, Duane & Patricia Auburn CA (530) 823-0698 maddoxduane@hotmail.com
361 Sherman, Michael D Auburn CA (530) 885-1895 mike.sherman4rving@gmail.com
362 Duley, Dale Bakersfield CA (661) 472-6106 ldduley@bak.rr.com
363 Henderson, Bill Bakersfield CA (661) 871-3126
364 Miller, Jennifer Bakersfield CA (661) 342-2030 choctaw529@gmail.com
365 Miller, Jenifer Bakersfield CA (661) 342-2030 choctaw529@sbcglobal.net
366 Kendall, Sondra Barstow CA (760) 257-3633 huskyslk@hughes.net
367 Strickland, Jim Big Bear City CA (909) 584-9559 bigbearcity2@verizon.net
368 Pezzella, Philip Brentwood CA (925) 516-2141 PhilPezze@aol.com
369 Adams, Dennis Burney CA (530) 335-2242
(530) 335-2242
denandannie@frontiernet.net
370 Clift, Muril & Vicki Cambria CA (805) 927-7124 vlclift@charter.net
371 Tierney, Kevin & Karen Camino CA (530) 647-8130 karentierney@mindspring.com
372 Huskins, Ron & Muriel Canyon Country CA (805) 358-8948 ironinsp@aol.com
373 Moyer, Sue Capitola CA (408) 396-4155 sgmrn2003@yahoo.com
374 Will, Tom M Carmichael CA (916) 536-1017 tomwill@sbcglobal.net
375 Dawson, Matthew Castiac CA (925) 437-1594
(661) 476-5423
Tudor.Matt@mac.com
376 Remsen, Howard M Cerritos CA (714) 521-1076 pebbles-10@sbcglobal.net
377 Blanchette, Bert Chatsworth CA (818) 262-7157
(818) 993-9420
bertdm@earthlink.net
378 garcia, Dick Chico CA (530) 345-1961 djgarcia@earthlink.net
379 Huncovsky, Jeff Chino CA (909) 207-0911 redwolfcal@aol.com
380 Jones, Dale Chula Vista CA (619) 420-5890
(619) 922-5980
dhjones7@cox.net
381 Jamison, Bill Clovis CA (559) 297-5065
(559) 999-4754
bnfjam@sbcglobal.net
382 Jamison, Bill Clovis CA (559) 297-5065 bnfjam@sbcglobal.net
383 Dowell, Aleana Colton/San Bernardino CA (909) 965-9499 winged_gemini@tmo.blackberry.net
384 Erdelt, Ervin Colusa CA (530) 458-7404 sunshinepal@peoplepc.com
385 Fillmore, Kevin Concord CA (925) 708-2480 fillmorek@msn.com
386 Knott, William & Dorothy Culver City CA (310) 837-3422 billknottydot@aol.com
387 Bornsen, Glenn P El Cajon CA (619) 250-4446 gbornsen@cox.net
388 Hoffman, Tim El Cajon CA (619) 887-0909 hoffygolf@icloud.com
389 Natividad, Ed El Centro CA (760) 337-8088 ednati@earthlink.net
390 Kargard, Frede El Sobrante CA (510) 520-0169 mom@dugo.net
391 Oliver, Del S Elk Creek/Willows CA (530) 968-5246
392 Grossman, Jeffrey Elk Grove CA (916) 684-3917 jeffg1955@comcast.net
393 Ingrasci, Lilli M. Encinitas CA (858) 204-1503 lilliipad@aol.com
394 Bono, Calvin Escondido CA (760) 310-4362 calbono@yahoo.com
395 Bono, Calvin Escondido CA (760) 310-4362 calbono@yahoo.com
396 Mick, Ron Escondido CA (858) 342-8270 micks36@hotmail.com
397 Foley, Gerald Fairfield CA (707) 429-1172 rollysandgerry@comcast.net
398 Brown, Kent Fallbrook CA (760) 533-0510 kentgolf@gmail.com
399 Hoffman, William C. Fallbrook CA (760) 731-7242 hoffmanwc@aol.com
400 Foy, John Fillmore CA (805) 524-2757 johnfoy911@gmail.com
401 Beckman, Thomas & Gladys Folsom/Orangevale CA (916) 933-2737
402 Brunson, Jeff & VeRonica Fontana/San Bernardino CA (909) 854-1148 jbrun@sbcglobal.net
403 McDonald, Jim Fountain Valley CA (714) 968-4987 jmcdonald2@socal.rr.com
404 Carlson, Ray Fresno CA (559) 437-0707 raymondcarlson@att.net
405 Pratt, Al Fresno CA (559) 275-3497
406 Manley, Bruce Grass Valley CA (530) 274-8416 kymbam@yahoo.com
407 Gillespie, Vernon Grover Beach CA (805) 481-2559 vadolphin1@aol.com
408 Carvalho, Joseph Hacienda Heights CA (626) 330-9989
409 Gaines, Jeremy Hanford CA (559) 772-8383
(360) 320-8492
kady_g@yahoo.com
410 Gourley, Roy Healdsburg CA (707) 478-7477 roy.gourley@icloud.com
411 Shaffer, Marvin Helendale CA (760) 963-1277 mhshaffer@msn.com
412 Shaffer, Marvin Helendale CA (760) 686-9590 mhshaffer@msn.com
413 Harkins, Philip Hesperia CA (760) 949-4477 pncfarm@gmail.com
414 Shellenbarger, Roger Hesperia CA (760) 956-6447 grumpyroger@msn.com
415 Freeman, Lloyd Holtville CA (760) 356-1389 acman41@juno.com
416 Yett, Vernon & Jo Ann Indio CA (951) 316-6004 yetsmail@gte.net
417 Bell, Martyn La Quinta CA (760) 564-3004 me8434@aol.com
418 Wennerstrom, Pauline Laguna Woods CA (949) 855-0798 dee561@comline.com
419 Lynn, Ron & Amber Lake Elsidore CA (951) 757-9645 rlynn68@me.com
420 Marken, Charlie Lake Forest CA (949) 742-2030 charlie.marken@gmail.com
421 Noriega, Anthony D Lakewood CA (562) 505-4694 anthony@anthonydno.com
422 Bailey, James Lincoln CA (916) 645-1943 jmbailey555@att.net
423 Ammerman, Richard E Loma Linda CA (951) 538-6435 ricksp94@verizon.net
424 Hyde, Gary Lompoc CA (805) 735-8881 hyde2@verizon.net
425 Eisert, Verlyn Loomis CA (916) 749-5210 devra_verlyn@calwisp.com
426 McClurg, Bob & Shannon Loomis CA (916) 663-4440 toklatt@hotmail.com
427 Fitch, W. Ray Los Osos CA (805) 528-2783 wrayfitch@gmail.com
428 Boatenhamer Los Osos CA (805) 712-5902 dobermangang@sbcglobal.net
429 Boatenhamer, George Los Osos CA (805) 712-5902 dobermangang@sbcglobal.net
430 Chamblin,Larry Madera CA (559) 674-3195 jp.chamblin@comcast.net
431 Kennedy, J Gordan Madera CA (559) 674-8319 jgkennedy@sbcglobal.net
432 Kennedy, J. Gordan Madera CA (559) 674-8319 jgkennedy@sbcglobal.net
433 Savides, Mark Manteca CA (209) 624-0149 marksavides@gmail.com
434 Robinson, Ken Martinez CA (925) 270-9355
(925) 228-8084
kenikkir@comcast.net
435 Ken & Nikki Robinson Martinez CA (925) 228-8084 kenikkir@aol.com
436 Schilz, Bill Martinez CA (925) 229-8945 billschilz@comcast.net
437 Fallant, Hans Mill Valley CA (415) 383-5893 hansfallant@comcast.net
438 Morgan, De Witt Mission Viejo CA (949) 582-2975 trk29@cox.net
439 Pomeroy, Robert Mission Viejo CA (949) 855-8183 pomsfour@cox.net
440 White, John Mission Viejo CA (949) 303-0158 keoni51@att.net
441 Broumas, Jeffrey M Modesto CA (209) 321-6969 jetcpt@comcast.net
442 Stephens, Danny Modesto CA (209) 869-8001 dannystephens@mac.com
443 Martinez, Jose Moreno Valley CA (951) 306-0496
(951) 306-9844
josemarta@juno.com
444 Ferguson, John & Becky Moss Landing CA (831) 521-7513 jfbf51@gmail.com
445 Green, Allen Mount Shasta CA (530) 925-9984
(541) 508-9269
wolfangelx2@yahoo.com
446 Morgan, Wayne Murrieta CA (951) 600-8686 judym816@msn.com
447 Burns III, Frederick Napa CA (707) 255-4621
448 Giedd, Timothy National City CA (619) 474-4713
(619) 846-6291
gieddmfs@gmail.com
449 Stillman, James B. Nevada City CA (530) 273-2998 larkspur@sbcglobal.net
450 Lonnquist, Paul Newbury Park CA (805) 498-5644 pklonn@verizon.net
451 Johnson, Dudley Newport Beach CA (949) 646-8535 dudjan@pacbell.net
452 Zales, Seann Niland (Winter Address) CA (760) 679-6713 seann45@gmail.com
453 Myers, Cloyd E Nipomo CA (805) 929-3399 cloyd@pocketmail.com
454 Graves, Steven North Hills CA (818) 892-8034 lurchus563@aol.com
455 Casey, Brian Oakhurst/Mariposa CA (559) 760-8416 brianpcasey@hotmail.com
456 Wilson, Roger Oakley/East Bay of San Fran. CA (925) 408-1029 daredude91@yahoo.com
457 Mueller, Rainer Oceanside CA (760) 651-2170
(760) 400-1360
rainer.mueller@gmail.com
458 Berry, Patrick Ontairio CA (909) 231-5818 pb54merc@yahoo.com
459 Jowdy, Larry Ontario CA (909) 391-3465 ljowdy@aol.com
460 Davis, John Orangevale CA (916) 989-3911
(916) 205-7963
davis-louie@sbcglobal.net
461 Barnett, John Orcutt CA (816) 565-3511
(805) 714-6752
barnett301@hotmail.com
462 Wayman, Paul Oroville CA (530) 589-7841 pfflyer@skywayusa.net
463 Hughes, Chris P.O. Box 190 CA (530) 467-3015 chughes@sisqtel.net
464 Roberts, Peter J. Palm Desert/Palm Sprgs. CA (760) 360-9211
465 Fortier, Ernest Palmdale CA (661) 285-3764 ernestfortier@yahoo.com
466 Dorr, Richard Paradise CA (530) 872-1867
(530) 514-8617
rddorr@sbcglobal.net
467 Yates, Lyde Pasadena CA 626-791-1905 loydeyates@me.com
468 Anderson, Eric Pine Grove CA (209) 304-2966 theandersons@volcano.net
469 Johnson, Ronald Pioneer CA (209) 295-4794 ronjoan@volcano.net
470 Randall, Donald Pioneer CA (209) 295-4191 donshirl@volcano.net
471 Carpenter, Cap Placerville CA (530) 622-4630 ccjj4630@directcon.net
472 Chandler, Dave & Vicki Placerville CA (530) 642-2133
473 Murray, Mike Placerville CA (209) 245-5448 mike@volcano.net
474 Larrieu, Wendy Portola CA (530) 832-0440 skidrue@gmail.com
475 Monroe, Joe Poway/San Diego CA (858) 748-1905 cjmonroe@cox.net
476 Barabino, Robert Rancho Cordova CA (916) 778-8378
477 Padgett, Jerry Rancho Cordova CA 619-955-3148 padgett0904@yahoo.com
478 Jerome, Brett Redding CA (530) 941-4785 geodesygold@aol.com
479 Williams, Ted Redding CA (530) 524-6175 dalwill@aol.com
480 Munoz, Arthur Redwood Valley CA (707) 485-5510 teddyoso@comcast.net
481 Linebarger, Brian Richmond CA (510) 860-2834 blhomesales@aol.com
482 Rivers, Richard Ridgecrest CA (760) 375-3196
(760) 382-2606
Dick3753196@yahoo.com
483 Wittenmyer, Gary Riverside CA (951) 685-4787 icemanret@aol.com
484 Beebe, Clinton Rohnert Park CA (707) 331-0160
(707) 585-8681
chrisjanettebb@aol.com
485 Sesso, Anthony Roseville CA (916) 616-4573 tsesso49@att.net
486 Anderson, Bob Sacramento CA (916) 838-4388 sacbob2006@hotmail.com
487 Albert, Kerry Sacramento CA (916) 439-8205 kalbert@arb.ca.gov
488 Davis, John Sacremento CA (916) 989-3911 davis-louie@sbcglobal.net
489 Brundage, Todd Sacremento CA (916) 261-6183 tcbrundage@aol.com
490 Flagel, Ron Salida CA (209) 543-8968
(209) 338-8109
rflago@att.net
491 Lewis, James Salinas CA (831) 241-0333 stefanie_erickson2000@yahoo.com
492 Shaw, Trisha Salinas CA (831) 442-1633 bronco4x450@yahoo.com
493 Anthony Noriega San Bernardino CA (562) 505-4694 anthony@anthonydno.com
494 Turner, Steve San Bernardino CA (909) 887-0202 sturner50@verizon.net
495 Robinson, John & Pam San Diego CA (619) 296-6774 ypfalls@aol.com
496 Zeehandelaar, Andre San Diego CA (619) 366-9707 andrez@cox.net
497 Betancourt, Andrew San Francisco CA (415) 824-5141 clearfield@juno.co,
498 Hertan, William J San Jose CA (909) 223-7261 billythomas2025@hotmail.com
499 Vincenzini, Angelo San Jose CA (408) 377-8677 rustyhans@yahoo.com
500 Parks, John P San Jose CA (408) 309-8709 retdrvr@sbcglobal.net
501 Mallard, Neal E San Juan Capistrano CA (949) 443-9769 gnlduck@msn.com
502 Howell, David San Luis Obispo CA (805) 542-9451 davehowell1@yahoo.com
503 Freelen, George Jr. San Marcos CA (858) 487-7021 gfreelen@worldnet.att.net
504 Klein, Bruce San Rafael CA (415) 453-2333 mk94901@comcast.net
505 Cryer, S. A. Santa Clara CA (408) 802-5711 stewolf@comcast.net
506 Larsen, Clyde & Gerry Santa Rosa CA (707) 575-8893 glrunz@sonic.net
507 Tinagero, Terry Santa Rosa CA (707) 527-9343 chapter48@sbcglobal.net
508 Butterfield, Mike Santee/San Diego CA (619) 925-9260 just4mcb@hotmail.com
509 Fitzgerald, Timothy Sherman Oaks CA (818) 905-9447 tfitzgerald@fitzgeraldfinancial.com
510 Tower, Linda and Harry Shingletown CA (530) 474-1765
(530) 941-6454
rtrdtower@frontier.net
511 Morgan, Janet & Floyd Simi Valley CA (805) 584-6557 fvm01@aol.com
512 Slifko, Joseph & Carole Simi Valley CA (805) 526-7173 3a6p2w8h@sbcglobal.net
513 Lemons, Rob Simi Valley CA (805) 651-0119 lemonsrob@gmail.com
514 Brown, Ron Smartsville CA (530) 432-6678
(530) 913-1794
wcayf@succeed.net
515 Carroll, Michael & Karen Sonoma CA (707) 938-1295 mcarroll@pon.net
516 Betancourt, Andrew Sonoma CA (707) 996-9706 clearfield@juno.com
517 Berbano, Marrino Stockton CA (209) 677-6484
518 Snider, Wayne Susanville CA (530) 257-4400 wmsnider@frontiernet.net
519 Hood, Dana Tehachapi CA (661) 331-1371 racemom99@hotmail.com
520 Harris, Jennifer Temecula CA (951) 302-0444 dnjharris@verizon.net
521 McDonald, Brian Thousand Oaks CA (805) 570-5622 brian.mac.d88@gmail.com
522 Walker, Steve Truckee CA (530) 587-7051 swalkerretired@aol.com
523 Zech, Arline J Tulare CA (559) 967-5974 ajz2222@aol.com
524 Fogel, Fred & Della Twentynine Palms CA (760) 367-1188 fredella4@verizon.net
525 Perrone, George & Cindy Ukiah CA (707) 272-8940 pgeorge@saber.net
526 Foster, R.L. Vacaville CA (707) 338-1270 ronfostr@comcast.net
527 Chavoya, Richard Sr. Valley Springs CA (209) 786-5075 chavoyasr@unionplus.net
528 Moravee, Tom Van Nuys/Los Angeles CA (818) 585-6602 moravee@hotmail.com
529 Newton, James Ventura CA (805) 672-2341 newton_j@sbcglobal.net
530 McClain, John Ventura CA (805) 794-0911 jmcc238074@aol.com
531 Burford, Steve Visalia CA (559) 635-1940 burfordsteve@gmail.com
532 Gibble, Ricky Visalia CA (559) 638-4444 judygibble@comcast.net
533 Yancey, Greg Walnut Grove CA (209) 704-8226 Tregaskis19@gmail.com
534 Saridakis, Eva West Hills CA (818) 887-6885 etroppus@sbcglobal.net
535 Ireland, Robert & Susanne Willits CA (707) 272-0679 unicorn958@att.net
536 Bogear, Lee A. Winton CA (209) 358-6578 lee.jo@comcast.net
537 Bees, Harold Yucca Valley CA (760) 228-1537
(760) 898-8402
hlbees1@yahoo.com
538 Mitchell, Jason Yucca Valley CA (909) 527-0659 jkm102285@hotmail.com
539 Boutwell, Richard Yucca Valley CA (760) 974-9004
(760) 861-2808
rbout1980@gmail.com
540 Kraich, Gordon Akron CO (970) 554-1286 kraich.gl@gmail.com
541 Oaks, Floyd B. Alamosa CO (719) 589-6329 floydoaks@yahoo.com
542 Crosby, Charles Arvada CO (303) 431-0149 thecroz01@msn.com
543 Croucher, Donald Aurora CO (303) 343-3363 de1kl2@msn.com
544 Boyd, David Aurora CO (303) 941-1686 david_boyd@email.com
545 Saunders, Shawn Aurora CO (720) 296-6658 kowboycop@aol.com
546 Kramer, Norman & Betty Bethune CO (719) 346-7602 nb.kramer@hotmail.com
547 Martinson, Sheryl Broomfield/Arvada CO (720) 810-1883 sem26435@aol.com
548 Jones, Shirley Canon City CO (719) 269-1522 ltdgrandma@aol.com
549 William Agnew Canon City CO (719) 214-9789 agnewjan@msn.com
550 Johnson, Richard Castle Rock CO (720) 201-9653 go4dsnow@hotmail.com
551 Lowitz, John Cedaredge CO (970) 856-4566 jllowitz2@gmail.com
552 Hoffman, Paula Colorado City/Pueblo CO (719) 248-6865 phoffman@district70.org
553 Beahan, William E Colorado Springs CO (719) 648-3775 chfd@qwest.net
554 Lee, Edwin R Colorado Springs CO (719) 634-2387 lee7840@comcast.net
555 Edwin R. Lee Colorado Springs CO (791) 634-2387 Lee2387@q.com
556 Howard, Keith Colorado Springs CO (210) 887-5243 keeter59@gmail.com
557 Griffard, David Colorado Springs CO (719) 388-0176
(719) 464-3294
dvgrif@gmail.com
558 Seeley, Renee Delta County CO (970) 527-7027 mtnwheeler@tds.net
559 Harkness, Jack Denver CO (303) 797-1432 jackandarlene80@msn.com
560 Braniff, Marilyn K. Englewood CO (303) 761-8126 Austin_Plumbing@msn.com
561 Bigler, Craig & Deanna Estes Park CO (970) 586-4839 craig@cliffsidecottages.com
562 Mendenhall, Roger Falcon/Colo. Sprgs CO (719) 495-0678 rogerm52@q.com
563 Goering, Steve Flagler CO (719) 765-4437
(719) 342-0188
steveandjan@esrta.com
564 Stanek, Tom Fort Lupton CO (303) 956-8020 luptoncowboy@aol.com
565 Green, Eugene E & Josephine C Fort Morgan CO (970) 867-6162 egreen12@msn.com
566 Hassman, Roberta & Terry Fountain CO (719) 390-6784 robertahman05@msn.com
567 Walsh, Bud Fraser CO (970) 726-9438
(970) 531-9326
bud@snowbizfun.com
568 Walsh, bud & Susie Fraser CO (970) 531-9326;(303) 726-0065 bud@snowbizfun.com
569 Grosse, Larry Ft. Collins CO (970) 988-1130 drfire107@mindspring.com
570 Hoover, Robert & Jean Grand Junction CO (970) 241-3830
571 Cooper, Lindsey Grand Junction CO (970) 250-3127 willowdel@q.com
572 Kolpin, Ronald Grand Junction CO (970) 210-2661 rwkolpin@yahoo.com
573 Nelson, Bryce Greeley CO (970) 433-2905 mountainjeeper@gmail.com
574 Steele, Rella Ann Holly CO (719) 688-6780 rasteele49@earthlink.net
575 Burke, Dan Hotchkiss CO (970) 872-2274
(970) 218-6711
burke4@tds.net
576 Reano, Randy Julesburg CO 970-580-1220 rreano@msn.com
577 Ruesch, Robert Kittredge CO (918) 285-0223 chaplainbob46@gmail.com
578 Keller, Lee La Junta CO (719) 469-4677 evalee35@yahoo.com
579 Strizek, Daniel Lakewood CO (303) 912-9549 madrussians@gmail.com
580 Cumrine, Donna Longmont CO (720) 317-6855 dcumrine.comcast.net
581 Smith, Herbert Longmont CO (303) 682-0345
(720) 737-7996
hjsmith47@gmail.com
582 Campbell, Henry Jr. Mancos CO (970) 556-2477
(970) 560-0377
csn123@yahoo.com
583 Sinn, Steve Manitou Springs CO (719) 685-0505
(719) 510-4001
ssinn@aol.com
584 Kehret, Bruce & Sue Pagosa Springs CO (970) 903-0441 ahs19562skywerx.com
585 Angelo, Donn Poncha Springs CO (719) 221-1398
(719) 539-3912
gndangelo@live.com
586 Davidson, William Pueblo CO (719) 251-2589 slaphockey@msn.com
587 Davidson, Bill Pueblo CO (719) 251-2589 slaphockey@msn.com
588 Sutcliffe, Hall Pueblo CO (719) 589-5028
(719) 588-4190
sutcliffe1101@yahoo.com
589 Garner, Roger Pueblo West CO (719) 320-3023 rgroserroger@gmail.com
590 Dombrowski,Larry & Rose Rifle CO (970) 625-0302 riflerose@msn.com
591 Bevins, Dwight & Carolyn Rush CO (719) 478-2460 bevans@elpasotel.net
592 Holter, Judi Sterling CO (970) 980-9556 winniejudi@aol.com
593 Charleston, Bob Watkins CO (303) 870-2580 bcharleston@hotmail.com
594 Martinson, Sheryl & Ron Westminster CO (303) 425-0617 sem26435@aol.com
595 Wood, H. Eldron Berlin CT (860) 305-0986 bigewood@comcast.net
596 Davis, John Bozrah CT (860) 625-5513 miatanya2007@yahoo.com
597 Kelsey, Robert Branford CT (203) 859-0683 robertb4588@comcast.net
598 Levine, Neal Colchester CT (860) 234-4688 neallevine@sbcglobal.net
599 Gervais, Ken Columbia CT (860) 305-9452
(860) 228-1042
kgervais01@charter.net
600 Gervais, Diane Columbia CT (860) 305-9371
(860) 228-1042
ladydi0828@charter.net
601 Smith, Brooker Danbury CT (845) 669-5202 bsmi021b@gmail.com
602 Hall, Kenneth Danbury CT (203) 456-4032 kenbhall@att.net
603 Brevik, Odd A. East Lyme CT (860) 625-0186 nepv1@yahoo.com
604 Underkoffler, Floyd Enfield CT (860) 749-7981
(860) 917-3602
teddyu1@yahoo.com
605 LaCava, Patrick Hartford CT (860) 493-7057 patrick009@juno.com
606 French, Jeff & Sherry Litchfield CT (860) 567-9771 campingout@optonline.net
607 Phillips, Tony New Milford CT (860) 354-1854 j.anthony.phillips@snet.net
608 Lewis, David Niantic CT (860) 912-3381 dlewis@starcomputers.com
609 Johnson, Kent & Nancy Old Saybrook CT (860) 304-3099 jspeedbump@gmail.com
610 Payette, Robert Preston CT (860) 460-7945 r.payette2@gmail.com
611 Bova, John Seymour CT (203) 305-2217 st.rodder2@comcast.net
612 Hipp, Wililam C Sherman CT (860) 354-4476 wchipp@charter.net
613 Cavalluzzi, Ramon Stamford CT (914) 723-8432 rcavr@aol.com
614 Pelletier, Raymond Terryville CT (860) 583-2768 rapelletier@snet.net
615 Fricke, Fred A Trumbull CT (866) 277-4207 freddyfricke@aol.com
616 Rinaudo, Peter Waterford CT (860) 235-9538 prinaudo@ct.metrocast.net
617 Difederico, Richard, Sr Watertown CT (860) 945-1324 guido42@sbcglobal.net
618 Bishop, Jim Bear DE (302) 836-6350 jabnbab2@verizon.net
619 Church, James Blades DE (302) 629-4792 kenc2823@comcast.net
620 Davison, Barry Clayton DE (609) 466-2709 firepolice52@aol.com
621 Pravitz, Lee Delaware DE (302) 678-9781 lee3714@aol.com
622 Eisenbrey, Jeff Dover DE (302) 678-3036 jeisenbrey@yahoo.com
623 Levite, Lewis Dover DE (302) 736-0988 LLevite@yahoo.com
624 Frisby, Harry Dover DE (302) 514-9301 frisbyh@aol.com
625 Scharmach, John Dover DE (302) 423-5598 scharmach51@aol.com
626 Palmer, Walter Lewes DE (302) 245-3941 walt@w4alt.com
627 Mignogno, Dennis Lincoln DE (302) 535-5606 dmignogno@comcast.net
628 Irish, Joseph Milford DE (302) 422-2396 kiscoirish@yahoo.com
629 Nice, William Millsboro DE (302) 947-0534 nicemillsboro@aol.com
630 Nusbaum, Steve Millsboro DE (717) 870-1747 sjnusb58@verizon.net
631 Davis, Nancy Milton DE (302) 530-0160 26186@udel.edu
632 Newark, Vincent Newark DE (302) 373-4661 delhawk@comcast.net
633 Mulder, William Seaford DE (302) 381-6667 bjmulder9895@comcast.net
634 Capobianco, Larry Selbyville DE (302) 436-5404 cappy882@aol.com
635 Adams, Robert C Wilmington DE (302) 478-5363 rcarea@msn.com
636 Hittinger, L. E. Wilmington DE (302) 478-1702
637 Woodroof, Olen 6570 Chula Vista FL (850) 479-9081
(850) 572-3040
woodywoodroof@cox.net
638 Truax, Bill Altha FL (850) 209-7083 mossypondvfd18@yahoo.com
639 Berry, Melvin Apopka FL (407) 702-1363 mberry6@cfl.rr.com
640 Parker, Robert Archer FL (325) 495-3814 rccparker@bellsouth.net
641 Shalhoub, Bob Atlantic Beach FL (904) 247-9532 rshalhoub@tmail.com
642 Jarvi, David Boca Raton FL (561) 716-0900 jarvimh@juno.com
643 Howard, Alfred Bokeelia FL (239) 218-6222 john1140@ymail.com
644 Chayt, Lawrence Boynton Beach FL (561) 733-4979 coachman33436@yahoo.com
645 Shirey, Arthur Boynton Beach FL (954) 480-7263 arvalda@aol.com
646 Katterhenry, William E Bradenton FL (941) 504-1662 w.katterhenry@hotmail.com
647 Stratton, Robin Bradenton FL (941) 807-2199 oneshadowfan@yahoo.com
648 Noordzy, Lorraine Bradentown FL (941) 794-3855 saddlecarve@noordzy.com
649 Donovan, Jerry Brooksville FL (727) 389-2676 josieposie@tampabay.rr.com
650 Twiggs, Harley Cape Coral FL (239) 822-8027 arclightt@gmail.com
651 Harpin, Ellen Casselberry FL (407) 695-1781
(407) 435-6831
ellen32707@gmail.com
652 Morneault, Albert & Lynne Citrus Springs FL (352) 249-6360 almorno@yahoo.com
653 Stiteler, Ron & Marsha Clarksville FL (850) 674-8385 stiteler@gtcom.net
654 Miller, Donnie Clearwater FL (727) 385-0906 donnie73miller@yahoo.com
655 Runkle, Elaine Clearwater FL (727) 595-1500 rv.there@yahoo.com
656 Durand, Roger Crawfordville FL (850) 895-6650 rogerdurand2@comcast.net
657 Ryan, Michael Crestview FL (850) 902-5089 mikedryan2002@yahoo.com
658 Showalter, Scott Crestview FL (850) 305-4775 showalterls@yahoo.com
659 Oder, Carl Crystal River FL (352) 564-2541
660 Willis, Luther Crystal River FL (352) 795-6328
(352) 697-0103
lutherwillis@embarqmail.com
661 Scott, Stella Crystal River FL (352) 795-8819 stellacamper@yahoo.com
662 DiMauro, Mike Cudjoe FL (305) 619-9585 mikedimauro31784@aol.com
663 Giella, Alan Sr Dade Citty FL (352) 608-4177 coocheecat@gmail.com
664 Smith, Raymond Dade City FL (352) 521-6994 zorbal12@aol.com
665 Giella, Alan Sr. Dade City/Brooksville FL (352) 583-5229 coocheecat@embarqmail.com
666 Shaw, Raymond Daytona Beach FL (386) 290-5623 badge2283@cfl.rr.com
667 Griffith, William Daytona Beach FL (386) 788-6637 ykceb57@hotmail.com
668 Lavery, Tom & Betsy DeBary FL (386) 532-6116 harleynurse@embarqmail.com
669 Odom, Thomas Defuniak Springs FL (850) 554-6767 buddyodom@msn.com
670 Wilson, James Defuniak Springs FL (850) 951-2513
(850) 307-7007
olitaw@yahoo.com
671 Roberts, David Deland FL (386) 748-3283 sellshousesfast@aol.com
672 Barnhart, John Deland FL (386) 717-1744 jott1@cfl.rr.com
673 Terrell, colon Destin FL (850) 699-0248 bttinflorida2002@yahoo.com
674 Bruno, Donna Dundee FL (863) 605-2706 artic1437@yahoo.com
675 Hollick, Bill Ellenton FL (508) 259-1864 bill@willy1.com
676 Smith, David W, Sr. Eustis FL (352) 483-5682 newenglandww@aol.com
677 Goldman, Louis Fernandina Beach FL (904) 261-0615 roadrunner.7575@gmail.com
678 Zuehl, Richard Fort Lauderdale FL (954) 649-2217 farmerzuehl@hotmail.com
679 Jones, John Fort Myers FL (239) 458-6678 jpj91255@aol.com
680 Accardi, Joseph Fort Walton Beach FL (850) 863-9292 accardi34@cox.net
681 Heikila, Wayne Ft. White FL (386) 965-5000 caseakill@yahoo.com
682 Heikila, Wayne Ft. White FL (386) 965-5000 caseakill@yahoo.com
683 Fralick, Roy Graceville FL (850) 263-1182 nineoaks2004@att.net
684 Fralick, Roy Graceville FL (850) 263-1182 nineoaks2004@att.net
685 Fackelman, Kate & Bud Green Cove Springs FL (830) 703-6547 katecfack@mac.com
686 Griffin, Alex & Christy Hernando FL (352) 422-7816; (352) 563-7774 chritsy.griffin2@yahoo.com
687 Bernquist, Fred Hernando FL (352) 344-4688 harleyrv@embarqmail.com
688 Hampton, Henry Hobe Sound FL (772) 287-6474 hampton8846@bellsouth.net
689 Voyton, Charles & Linda Homosassa FL (813) 220-5660 clvoyton@yahoo.com
690 Osburn, Roberty Homosassa FL (352) 503-5381 rosborn14@tampabay.rr.com
691 Lewis, Bob & Carol Homosassa Sprgs. FL (352) 212-6949 blewis2516@tampabay.rr.com
692 Hudson, Derek Hudson FL (727) 992-8421 hudsontravelerusa@gmail.com
693 Williams, Marie Inverness FL (352) 344-1066 reikimaw@tampabay.rr.com
694 Nadeau, Leo Jacksonville FL (904) 771-2762 lpn59@bellsouth.net
695 White, Houston Jacksonville FL (904) 642-3996 hwhite1926@cs.com
696 Owenby, Gordon Jacksonville FL (904) 424-7485 gowneby@comcast.net
697 Mills Sr, Rick Jacksonville FL (904) 783-6202
(904) 742-1154
rgmsr@comcast.net
698 Smith, Susan Jacksonville FL (904) 507-3579 smittythebear@yahoo.com
699 Spencer, Christopher Jacksonville FL (904) 705-1543 chrissjx@aol.com
700 Parks,William Jr. Jacksonville/Daytona Bch FL (904) 993-3654 parks1188@aol.com
701 Kingfield, Donald Jensen Beach FL (772) 692-1971 dkingfield@aol.com
702 Hurst, John Jensen Beach FL (804) 640-7751 john@sound-insights.com
703 Wolber, David & Shirley Key Largo FL (305) 451-0564 keyswolber@juno.com
704 Cannon, Gary & Valarie Keystone Heights FL (352) 473-8051 gvjcannon@earthlink.net
705 Harris, Eric Kissimmee FL (801) 286-0057 harriser1@live.com
706 Zess, Raymond Lady Lake FL (352) 259-9634 rzess@aol.com
707 Long, Dennis Lady Lake FL (352) 753-7045
(352) 205-1433
dlong217@embarqmail.com
708 McCormic, Terry Lady Lake FL (352) 267-3864 tmccormic@ymail.com
709 Snipes, Charles Lake City FL (386) 755-1238 gcsnipes@bellsouth.net
710 Brown, Cindy Lake Worth FL (561) 963-3444
(561) 389-8756
cindystarr@msn.com
711 Turnbull, Drew Lake Worth FL (352) 205-5766 iamturnbull@yahoo.com
712 Turnbull, Drew Lake Worth FL (352) 205-5766 iamturnbull@yahoo.com
713 Kossman, Robert & Diane Lakeland FL (863) 608-0530
714 Smith, Dennis Lakeland FL (863) 816-6327 dsmith1665@gmail.com
715 Sievers, Ronald Lakeland FL (618) 218-4265 rsieve1@hotmail.com
716 LaMere, Gerald Lecanto FL (352) 746-3083 jerry21497@yahoo.com
717 Allen, Richard C Leesburg FL (352) 589-0753 allen2762@comcast.net
718 Howe, Earl Leesburg FL (352) 978-5500 L8toy@aol.com
719 Tautfest, Jerry Leesburg FL (352) 315-0639 bjtaut@juno.com
720 Garrett, Jim Leesburg FL (352) 314-3993
(352) 636-9314
tugs@tugchief835.com
721 Allen, Richard & Dot Leesburg, Eustis, Mt. Dora FL (352) 508-5516 allen2762@comcast.net
722 Conrad, Joanne & Ed Live Oak FL (386) 963-4956 swmpldy@aol.com
723 Burnett, John Madison FL (850) 973-0448 madisonflooring@gmail.com
724 Burnett, John Madison FL (850) 973-0448 madisonflooring@yahoo.com
725 Rutledge, William Malabar FL (321) 698-5907 Pegnascar88@aol.com
726 Walker, Tony Marianna FL (850) 209-0676 hrb8994@yahoo.com
727 France, James Mayo FL (386) 294-1817 mayogator32066@gmail.com
728 West, Daniel Melbourne FL (321) 727-3921 danelwest@yahoo.com
729 Wright, Sharon Melourne FL (321) 728-1376 sews568@aol.com
730 Lowd, Vernon Miami FL (305) 235-4940 lowdslanding@gmail.com
731 Mejia, Alvaro Miami FL (305) 234-8404
(305) 951-4672
al1964@juno.com
732 Zuloaga, Gus Miami Beach FL (305) 604-9696 guspi@bellsouth.net
733 Fernandez, Frank Miami Springs FL (305) 923-9656 fernandez440@bellsouth.net
734 Thompson, Clarence & Debra Middleburg FL (904) 237-0999 ChickNDebby@gmail.com
735 Shuster, John Middleburg FL (904) 282-3254 shoe2728@bellsouth.net
736 Hunter, Sandra Naples FL (239) 793-3805 sjhunt65@aol.com
737 Martin, Wayne Naples FL (704) 300-6144 wmartin889@aol.com
738 Necker, Mary Ann & Heinz Navarre FL (850) 936-4814 hmanecker@aol.com
739 Miller, Robert J Navarre FL (850) 939-5294 rhonda@gulfproperties.com
740 Winebrenner, Robert Navarre/Pensacola FL (850) 936-6915 thescout1@aim.com
741 Tsagaratos, Tom & Julie New Port Richey FL (727) 372-8749 sotaragast@hotmail.com
742 Tsagaratos, Tom & Julie New Port Richey FL (727) 372-8749 sotaragast@hotmail.com
743 Stenzel, Roger Niceville FL (850) 729-1094 mossyheadrog@aol.com
744 Pitts, William C North Miami FL (305) 891-6479 wcplp@aol.com
745 King, Robert North Port FL (941) 258-8258 boblou228@msn.com
746 Raabe, Karl W Ocala FL (352) 732-6180 kwraabe@netzero.net
747 Frederiksen, John Ocala FL (352) 36-9299
(352) 789-9505
1jrfred@gmail.com
748 Wiley, Norm & Mary Jo Ocala FL (352) 789-4128
(352) 484-9251
ocalasun@gmail.com
749 Abrams, Liz & MIke Odessa FL (813) 926-0326 cmabrams@att.net
750 Tishler, Michael Oldsmar FL (727) 512-2328 mtishler1@tampabay.rr.com
751 Gavin, Richard Orange Park FL (940) 424-2621 rhgretired2000@comcast.net
752 Tretick, Michael Orange Park FL (904) 215-4099 mtretick@gmail.com
753 Forbes, Gil & Lynn Orlando FL (407) 876-4754 gforbeshsd@earthlink.net
754 Dakin, Richard Orlando FL (407) 281-0326 rdakin@rdakin.net
755 Parker, Brian Orlando FL (407) 710-8765 bjparker@rocketmail.com
756 Warner, Ken Orlando & Daytona Beach FL (386) 668-7025 d_kwarner@bellsouth.net
757 Pfluger, Richard Ormond Beach FL (386) 677-5256
(386) 795-3123
rhpfluger@aol.com
758 Kerwin, Robert Palatka FL (386) 325-5039 rjmsker@aol.com
759 Hiltbrand, William Palm Bay FL (321) 704-0326 Hilt1944@aol.com
760 Fox, Sharon Palm Coast FL (386) 503-0505 sfoxsold@bellsouth.net
761 Levine, Arnie Palm Coast FL (386) 446-1906 amlevine2@cfl.rr.com
762 Redderoth, George Palm Coast FL (386) 445-1799 Glredderoth@aol.com
763 Sheffield, Sr. Antthony Palm Harbor FL (727) 485-4639 am_sheff@yahoo.com
764 Conkling, David A Panama City FL (850) 640-1056 davenpat1@live.com
765 Miller, Scott Panama City FL (850) 527-3888 rv25@aol.com
766 Pruett, Samuel Panama City FL (850) 527-9081 ibgl6@juno.com
767 Stryker, Terrence Panama City FL (850) 871-3400
(850) 832-3839
tstryk@me.com
768 Carroll, Don Pensacola FL (850) 492-2679 crimson9@bellsouth.net
769 Carlson, ramon Pensacola FL (850) 723-4400 ramonc6627@aol.com
770 Payne, Jeffery E Pensacola FL (850) 698-3162 JefferyPayne@cox.net
771 Duckworth, Sam & Barbara Perry FL (850) 584-9587 ladiebugg2616@yahoo.com
772 Linder, Scott Plantation FL (954) 701-6253 linders@bellsouth.net
773 Arban, Robert Ponce De Leon FL (850) 836-4225 robertarban@hughes.net
774 Geis, Thomas A Port charlotte FL (941) 255-3338 tag11@earthlink.net
775 Bosco, Robert Port Orange FL (386) 295-6176 bob.bosco@hdrinc.com
776 Miller, Lee Port Orange FL (386) 846-0832 leemiller0910@att.net
777 Fleming Md, William Port Saint Lucie FL (772) 871-6423
(772) 971-3779
billfleming007@yahoo.com
778 White, Bill Port St. Lucie FL (772) 398-7541 billwhiteretired@msn.com
779 Barker, Mark Port St. Lucie FL (928) 978-3516 dryheat32@hotmail.com
780 Rypma, Dave Pt. St. Luice FL (772) 905-3607 dave.rypma@gmail.com
781 Mabie, Roger Rockledge FL (321) 863-2038 inlycra@aol.com
782 Caputo, Gene & Judy Saint Augustine FL (904) 797-3177 oldpal@earthlink.net
783 Hammel, Millie & Bill Saint Augustine FL (904) 797-6079 millieandbill@bellsouth.net
784 Porter, Fred H Saint Augustine FL (904) 471-2984 fhp333@yahoo.com
785 Kuiken, Ken & Linda Sarasota FL (941) 365-1453 qken@msn.com
786 White, Raymond Sebring FL (863) 414-1715 sebring1609@yahoo.com
787 Warriner, Jennifer & Scott Serrnto FL (407) 494-4865 warrinerweb@gmail.com
788 Lara, Ernie South Miami FL (305) 667-1034 ernilara@bellsouth.net
789 Colletti, Francis Spring Hill/Brooksville FL (352) 597-4596 fcolletti@tampabay.rr.com
790 Geske, Tim St Teresa FL (850) 697-8081
(850) 509-4630
tim.geske@gmail.com
791 Harriman, Fred St. Petersburg FL (727) 639-3313 denali3012@knology.net
792 Knight, Jerry St. Petersburg FL (727) 347-4066 knight742@verizon.net
793 Ross, Norman St. Petersburg FL (727) 343-8933 papanorm325@yahoo.com
794 Keils, Hubert St. Petersburg FL (727) 483-0829 hubert33709@peoplepc.com
795 Strickland, Gerald Stuart FL (772) 418-7577 gerald.strickland@gmail.com
796 Disbrow III, Russell Sun City Center FL (813) 633-5113
(813) 431-6448
rdisbro2w@tampabay.rr.com
797 Neal, Harold Tampa FL (813) 249-2188 htneal@yahoo.com
798 Lay, Kathy Tampa FL (813) 892-8651 kingston67@verizon.net
799 Gafford, Walter Tampa FL (813) 837-2125 wgafford@tampabay.rr.com
800 Rebane, Henn Tampa FL (813) 265-2423
(813) 417-1772
henn@rebane.com
801 Smith, Francis The Villages FL (352) 751-0903 ocalasmith@comcast.net
802 Dauphinais, Alfred Titusville FL (321) 693-9672 biglizzy11@gmail.com
803 Johnson, Clyde & Maxine Titusville FL (321) 383-0958 cjmjohnson@earthlink.net
804 McBride, Frank Titusville FL (321) 269-4611 mcbride12t@earthlink.net
805 Whelpley, Michael Titusville FL (321) 269-5602 mickwy1k@bellsouth.net
806 Levine, Albert Titusville FL (321) 698-2693 allhog@hotmail.com
807 Cressy, Mike Titusville FL (321) 268-4506
(321) 525-0121
mhcressy@gmail.com
808 Fortin, James Titusville FL (321) 268-1357 james.fortin@snet.net
809 Webnar, John & Jo Travernier FL (941) 545-6986 jwebnar@yahoo.com
810 Cope, Robert Venice FL (850) 485-6598 matowapiye@hotmail.com
811 Lippman, David Venice FL (941) 492-9572 dzl8@verizon.net
812 Frantz, Steven & Allyson Vero Beach FL (772) 564-9424 steven@frantzwebsite.com
813 Tanguay, Joseph R W. Melbourne FL (321) 676-5539 patand joe53@juno.com
814 Monnell, Lamonte Weeki Wachee FL (352) 302-2386 lj2654@tampabay.rr.com
815 Bradley, Paul Wesley Chapel FL (813) 973-0060 pebbuls@aol.com
816 Pike, Bill West Palm Beach FL (461) 385-9915 piketaxes@aol.com
817 Donofrio, Thomas West Palm Beach FL (561) 722-9303
(561) 722-9281
tmdonofrio@aol.com
818 Fritz, Kenneth Weston FL (954) 349-2184
(954) 292-1076
ken2184@aol.com
819 Tadlock, Jim Westville FL (850) 849-5999 jim.tadlock@gmail.com
820 Farmer, Henry T Wimauma FL (813) 634-1448
821 Murray, Robin & Mary Wimauma FL (813) 634-4055 robmar80@earthlink.net
822 Ormsby, Richard Wimauma FL (813) 633-6171 rormsby1@tampabay.rr.com
823 Ciampaglia, Frank Zephyrhills FL (813) 782-2119 ciampaglia@juno.com
824 White, Ken & Nancy Zephyrhills FL (802) 274-9021 kenandnancywhite@yahoo.com
825 Gray, Kenneth Zephyrhills/Tampa FL (813) 997-3231 kenzhills@yahoo.com
826 Clark, Don Acworth GA (678) 401-4287 DonaldClark7@comcast.net
827 McKinney, Leon Baxley GA (912) 367-2081
(912) 347-4754
mckinneyleon@yahoo.com
828 Riggins, David Blackshear GA (912) 286-2427 riggins61159@gmail.com
829 Clemons, Todd Boston/Thomasville GA (229) 227-9586 tclemons723@earthlink.net
830 Miller, Brian Brunswick GA (912) 223-5733 ursulapmiller@gmail.com
831 Dart, George Byron GA (478) 956-7989 george.dart62@yahoo.com
832 Turner, Richard Canton GA (404) 455-8988 rich@smo-usa.com
833 Jordan, Melody Carnesville GA (706) 384-4567 300ruedecasonmany@yahoo.com
834 Dixon, John C Cataula GA (706) 323-9133 bigdaddy1924@earthlink.net
835 Wheatley, Dale Cecil GA (229) 794-2902 dwheat35@hotmail.com
836 James Williams Cedartown GA (770) 324-1932 jdwms917@aol.com
837 Williams, James Cedartown GA (770) 324-1932 jdwms917@aol.com
838 Teague, Timothy Clarkesville GA (706) 754-5221
(706) 968-8016
tteague1@windstream.net
839 Stanley, James F Cleveland GA (706) 348-2059 voyzard@yahoo.com
840 Barkley, Ralph Cochran GA (478) 308-0250 rlbarkleyii@gmail.com
841 Brown, Bruce A. Columbus GA (706) 464-1694 flybyc17@knology.net
842 Johnson, Chris & Jeana Commerce GA (678) 425-8263
(678) 906-5955
chris.jeana@att.net
843 Hatfield, William Commerce GA (706) 423-9675
(678) 617-3367
topsmsgt@gmail.com
844 Love, Jerry Covington GA (770) 385-1298 jerrywlove2000@yahoo.com
845 Allison, Randy Cumming GA (770) 886-1076
(770) 205-0905
met6222@bellsouth.net
846 Reed, Jerry Cuthbert GA (229) 732-3648 sgtchief@alltel.net
847 Padgett, Jimmie Dahlonega GA (706) 864-6937 jimpad2006@yahoo.com
848 Brannon, Thomas Dawsonville GA (706) 216-3742 tompromo@windstream.net
849 Wilkinson, David Dearing GA (706) 699-7017 david.wilkinson01@comcast.net
850 Jacobs, Charles Dublin GA (478) 278-7089
(478) 246-7575
chuckjacobs07@gmail.com
851 Clark, Charles Edison GA (229) 835-2513 charleneclark2513@yahoo.com
852 George Pratt Ellabell GA (912) 858-3746 gprattjr@aol.com
853 Preskitt, Donald Fort Valley GA (478) 442-1773 donrp49@aol.com
854 Russell, Rodney Fortson GA (706) 494-6343
(706) 536-6765
rrussell49@mediacombb.net
855 Tilton, Daniel Guyton GA (912) 313-4639 rebleman40@peoplepc.com
856 Emmerich, William Hartwell GA (706) 498-2382
(706) 498-2381
bemmeri@pharma-tech.com
857 Garrott, Robert Hiawassee GA (757) 567-0962 rggarrott@live.com
858 Cormick, Stuart & Catherine Jefferson GA (706) 367-2670 cormick61705@windstream.net
859 Shapiro, Alan Jewell GA (706) 465-1385 AShap1@aol.com
860 Updegrove, Lynn (Mr.) Jonesboro GA (770) 472-9350 qball8030@aol.com
861 McIntyre, Steven Lagrange GA (770) 355-8722 harleydriven62@yahoo.com
862 Evans, Kathy Lakeland GA (229) 560-9358 webkatevans@gmail.com
863 Walls, Billy Loganville GA (678) 215-4959 billywalls@comcast.net
864 Dekle, Johnnie G. Louisville GA (478) 625-8287
(912) 536-7142
jgdekle@gmail.com
865 Mize, Terry Lula GA (678) 622-9184 seawolf77@aol.com
866 Kinder, Gary Macon GA (478) 788-5711 gaemrld511@aol.com
867 Land, James Macon GA (478) 986-5965 jrlronimo@windstream.net
868 Howard, Clifford Macon GA (478) 228-0633 howardcr2000@yahoo.com
869 Sims, Bruce Marietta GA (770) 973-8792; (770) 241-1123 bruce_sims@bellsouth.net
870 Irvin, John Maysville GA (678) 936-7524
(706) 652-3576
frosty29315@yahoo.com
871 Slocum, David P Molena GA (706) 647-9464 dslocum@windstream.net
872 Wood Jr, Harold Newman GA (678) 655-8944 hwoodjr@numail.org
873 Pyron, Kenneth Newnan GA (770) 251-8246 kmpyron@msn.com
874 Nissley, Alvin Pelham GA (229) 224-5751 atnissley@yahoo.com
875 Bloodworth, Jeffrey Perry GA (478) 987-7947 bbdluv6969@msn.com
876 816573133 Perry GA (478) 224-9207
(478) 244-1391
bbdluv6969@msn.com
877 Vennes, George Portland GA (503) 645-2596 gvennes@yahoo.com
878 Burden, Richard Richmond Hill GA (610) 577-6571 nepas1@centurylink.net
879 Kelley, Fred Richmond Hill GA (912) 655-6001
(912) 210-6218
fdkelleys4@gmail.com
880 Kelley, Fred Richmond Hill GA (912) 655-6001 fdkelleys4@gmail.com
881 Corbin, Neal D. Rincon GA (912) 826-5886
882 West, Wyman T. Sandersville GA (478) 552-2927 wymanwest@gmail.com
883 Jackson, Gary Savannah GA (912) 658-0267 garyinsavh@aol.com
884 Bell, Roger Shady Dale GA (706) 468-2572 aarb05@earthlink.net
885 Mayo, Agustus Sharon GA (706) 401-0574
(706) 456-2250
armayo@nu-z.net
886 Crooke, Lynda Sharpsburg GA (770) 254-8472 lyndacrooke@yahoo.com
887 Harrington, Judith St. Marys GA (770) 596-1208 capityann@hotmail.com
888 Lashley, Michael Stockbridge GA (770) 474-0205 mjljr@bellsouth.net
889 Joyner, Lowell (Bo) Sycamore/Tifton GA (229) 567-3702 bodidj@alltel.net
890 Crawley, Brian Sylvester GA (229) 777-4579
(229) 349-5792
crawleykbc3@yahoo.com
891 Turner, Hugh Thomaston GA (706) 938-0169 hturner12@charter.net
892 Godfrey, Dan & Debbie Toccoa GA (706) 886-7538 xxx73djg@alltel.net
893 Chadwick, Ronald Tybee Island GA (912) 657-1776 ron@pobox.com
894 Herrin, Eddie Valdosta GA (229) 244-8198 e_herrin@bellsouth.net
895 Davis, Ozie Warner Robins GA (478) 953-4881 odavis107@alltel.net
896 Gonzalez, Peter Warner Robins GA (478) 396-7377
(478) 320-8122
gonzalezpsda@cox.net
897 Peek, James Winder GA (732) 552-6862 jlpeek1948@yahoo.com
898 Jaecks, Richard Woodstock GA (404) 406-3699 dick.jaecks@gmail.com
899 Long, Steve and MAry Woodstock GA (678) 612-9959 scottiedog202@aol.com
900 Barrows, David & Sylvia Honolulu HI (808) 395-3644 dbarrows@hula.net
901 Walker, Scott Algona IA (515) 295-5831 handyman5678@yahoo.com
902 Geil, Richard Ames IA (515) 231-9122 rdgeil@aol.com
903 Keigley, Paul E Ames IA (515) 290-1855 paulou3@mchsi.com
904 Zuehl, Richard Britt IA (954) 649-2217 farmerzuehl@hotmail.com
905 Campbell, Darrel Burlington IA (319) 753-6481 dksjcamp@hotmail.com
906 Kirtley, Robert Cedar Rapids IA (319) 363-3110 moses22@imonmail.com
907 Groom, G.C. Cedar Rapids IA (319) 364-0679 easyrider41@imonmail.com
908 Bingham, Roger Chariton IA (641) 774-2352
(641) 203-0578
rbingham@iowatelecom.net
909 Schoon, LeRoy Cherokee IA (712) 225-4694 lschoon@schoonconstruction.com
910 Hartman, Roger Clarinda IA (712) 542-4734 rogerh2@iowatelecom.net
911 Reed, Richard & Darlene Council Bluffs IA (712) 366-4853 rdreedcb@yahoo.com
912 Teut, Kandi Danbury IA (712) 679-2481 klteut@gmail.com
913 Evans, Carl & Boonie Des Moines IA (515) 266-8520 CarLeEvans@aol.com
914 Rouse, Janie & Ron Des Moines IA (515) 778-9626 ronandjanie@gmail.com
915 Kline, Thomas Durango IA (563) 580-8875 twllkline@yahoo.com
916 Calloway, Bob Eldora IA (641) 640-0095 bob@quakersecurity.com
917 Porter, W. E. Jack Fairfield IA (614) 472-5497
918 Rominger, Ron & Barbara Fairfield IA (641) 472-3886
919 Gabel, Don F. Hiawatha IA (319) 447-4805 dongabel@ mcleodusa.net
920 Tull, Gary Humboldt IA (515) 890-9141 getull@msn.com
921 Richard, Don Humeston IA (641) 877-8441
(515) 979-2864
sdrichard57@yahoo.com
922 Thayer, Terry Indianola IA (515) 961-6612 t.a.thayer@msn.com
923 Jackson, Valerie Iowa City IA (319) 337-8473
(319) 541-7725
wyoiowa@mchsi.com
924 Hartwig, Nicholas Lamoni IA (641) 784-6407 n.hartwig@mchsi.com
925 Wagoner, Charles Newton IA (641) 521-1938 csaww@iowatelecom.net
926 Touet, James A Osceola IA (641) 414-2392 geezer63@iowatelecom.net
927 Nation, James Oskaloosa IA (641) 673-3925 jbuckets1986@yahoo.com
928 Brown, Kevin & Brenda Pleasant Hill IA (515) 263-1269 kevinr225@msn.com
929 Larock, Vern Shenandoah IA (712) 215-5377 rocvern@heartland.net
930 Richmond, Ron Sigouney IA (641) 622-2354 ronrichmond1@msn.com
931 Richmond, Ron sigourney IA (641) 622-2354 ronrichmond1@msn.com
932 Goddard, Bud & Bev Stanton IA (712) 829-2591
933 Lewis, Carl & Ginny Storm Lake IA (712) 732-9979 carllewis@iw.net
934 Beenken, Joseph Waverly IA (319) 352-5790 touchngomassage@peoplepc.com
935 Watrous, Paul Ammon ID (208) 569-5274 blancheheather@yahoo.com
936 Olney, Jack A. Blackfoot ID (208) 785-6973 jackolney@juno.com
937 MacConnell, Monte Boise ID (208) 860-2902 rmontemac@rtci.net
938 Robinson, Arthur Boise ID (208) 375-5342 artrobin11@msn.com
939 Conant, Ronald Boise ID (602) 677-8562 ronconant@gmail.com
940 North, Roger Boise ID (208) 323-4462
(208) 921-6412
rgcvnorth@hotmail.com
941 Christensen, Charles Burley ID (208) 678-9311
(208) 312-1492
patij@q.com
942 Cook, Jr., Merrill Caldwell ID (208) 455-9849 merrill@hotmail.com
943 Sedlar, Mary Caldwell ID (208) 459-1235 masedlar1@aol.com
944 Heinbach, Roger Caldwell ID (208) 459-8015 rdhtow@hotmail.com
945 Watland, Gary Fruitland ID (208) 369-8289 WatlandGD@aol.com
946 Croft, Dan Idaho Falls ID (208) 522-9444 dancroft8@msn.com
947 Phillips, Barry & Nancy Island Park ID (208) 558-7587 rnnancy1973@yahoo.com
948 Chandler, Allan Jerome ID (208) 293-7281 pcace1@msn.com
949 Manka, Norman Kingston ID (208) 699-9209
(208) 682-5803
njmanka@yahoo.com
950 Brandt, Lucky & Nancy Kooskia ID (208) 926-7441 lucky@cybrquest.com
951 Squires, Walt Lewiston ID (208) 743-0330 ksquires37@aol.com
952 Garner, John R. Mountain Home ID (208) 587-5212 jrkcch@centurylink.net
953 Roach, Bill Mountain Home AFB ID (208) 591-1908 roach5337@me.com
954 Personette, Wayne Nampa ID (208) 467-3456 waynepersonette@msn.com
955 Maggard, Suzanne Nampa ID (208) 466-3557 suzimaggard@mac.com
956 Petersen, GW (Pete) Nampa ID (208) 467-0968
(208) 899-1602
caroledith@aol.com
957 Holbrook, Tara New Plymouth ID (208) 866-3963 scrapbooker_t@yahoo.com
958 Laughlin, Roger Pollock ID (208) 628-3140 rtinidaho@citlink.net
959 Willey, Steve Sandpoint ID (208) 263-4788 stv@willey.com
960 Alloway, Donald R. South-West Idaho ID (208) 323-0464 dral@q.com
961 Harris, Gordon Twin Falls ID (208) 733-4779
(209) 731-6105
gordon3769@msn.com
962 McKinley, John & Terry Twin Falls ID (208) 539-4130 dcnjmck@yahoo.com
963 Handerson, Bryan Weiser ID (208) 495-3237 giturdunbryan@yahoo.com
964 Miller, LeRoy Beckemeyer IL (260) 350-3655 lsmiller45@yahoo.com
965 Smith, Raymond Beecher IL (708) 946-2435 rgsmith0313@yahoo.com
966 Stoudt, Tom Benton IL (618) 218-1228 stoudttom@gmail.com
967 Stoudt, Tom Benton IL (618) 218-1228 medic35@shawneelink.net
968 Smith, Herbert E Bloomington IL (309) 663-9577
969 Hamann, Jim Cahokia IL (618) 207-1971 n9egm@hotmail.com
970 Runge, Robert Carol Stream IL (630) 653-9209
(630) 546-1662
rr353@aol.com
971 McCoy, Marguerite Chicago IL (773) 445-1339
972 Weishaar, Ron Cisco IL (217) 778-1358 ciscosconron@hotmail.com
973 Hulse, Richard C. Collinsville IL (618) 344-1942
974 Nelson, John R. Crest Hill IL (630) 254-0867 mjn3375@yahoo.com
975 Bosley, Edward Decatur IL (217) 468-2560 edjeannieb@nwcable.net
976 Bradshaw, Richard Decatur IL (217) 358-3001 latergator0305@aol.com
977 Bejounek, Edward Dwight IL (815) 584-1013 ek.behounek@sbcglobal.net
978 Bejounek, Edward Dwight IL (815) 584-1013 ek.behounek@sbcglobal.net
979 Rowe, Michael East Peoria IL (309) 694-3150 rowefamily525@aol.com
980 Mizell, Carl Edwardsville IL (618) 920-7957 mance313@charter.net
981 Carpenter, William Edwardsville IL (618) 659-9965 billdonna88@att.net
982 Lowry, Donald Effingham IL (217) 868-5745 rvgrandpa@effingham.net
983 Whiteside, Wayne Elburn IL (630) 365-5629 wayne2imotay.com
984 Scully, Mike Elgin IL (847) 695-6319 mlscully@ix.netcom.com
985 Matthews, Ray Freeport IL (815) 297-5617 goodsam@raysspot.com
986 Wright, Gerald & Yvette Galesburg IL (309) 368-8729 ourss65@yahoo.com
987 Kammerer, Larry & Carol Goreville IL (618) 995-9614 kammerer@hcis.net
988 Steinacher, Greg & Pam Jerseyville IL (618) 376-3089 steinacher@frontiernet.net
989 Fronek, Jim Joliet IL (815) 436-6458 chauckie1Jim2@aol.com
990 Skelly, Richard L. Kankakee IL (815) 933-2301
991 Davis, Daniel C. Lanark IL (815) 493-2265
(815) 238-9495
armymsg97@yahoo.com
992 Burnworth, Janna Lawrenceville IL (618) 928-1442 sadie52@frontier.com
993 Elms, Keith Libertyville IL (847) 309-7826 KESCHOONERMAN@GMAIL.COM
994 Willis, Dale Manteno IL (815) 258-0744 dalewillis68@att.net
995 Sager, Leroy Marion IL (618) 889-1742 oleblue@pngusa.net
996 Miller, Bill Mattoon IL (217) 234-3001 goforit250@hotmail.com
997 Lytle, Gary McLeansboro IL (618) 237-3435 lytle1gw@verizon.net
998 Ellis, Chuck & Paula New Lenox IL (815) 485-2282 coe1934@sbcglobal.net
999 Weissman, James & Mary Ellyn New Lenox IL (708) 205-2056 jimandmaryw@comcast.net
1000 Hertz, Paul Orland Park/S. Chicago IL (708) 479-1070 paulh8752@yahoo.com
1001 Pierce, James Oswegeo IL (630) 551-5029 tpierce220@clear.net
1002 Dueker, Don Pana IL (217) 827-6969 duke815p@yahoo.com
1003 Fryman, J Parkersburg IL (618) 445-3748 horseriding_pops@yahoo.com
1004 Witherby, Ron Pecatonica IL (815) 540-0439 witherby42065@yahoo.com
1005 Boling, Kenneth Peoria IL (309) 360-5041
(309) 360-9808
boling_kenneth@yahoo.com
1006 Corrigan, Mark Pontiac IL (815) 848-3066 enginetorun@yahoo.com
1007 Fitch, Jim Quincy IL (217) 228-2008 jimel53@sbcglobal.net
1008 Stolldorf, Alan Roscoe IL (815) 623-6528 alanprint2000@yahoo.com
1009 Mack, David Saint Charles IL (630) 377-7294 davidrmack@sbcglobal.net
1010 Johnson, Michael Sheldon IL (815) 530-8657 michael@tkiranch.com
1011 Wolsfelt, James Somonauk IL (815) 498-2969 jpwolfs@aol.com
1012 Freed, John South Pekin IL (309) 550-5308 tornado1938@yahoo.com
1013 Doyle, Brian South Roxana IL (618) 254-8365 bed685@charter.net
1014 Diehl, Barry G Streator IL (815) 257-3210 bcd3210@msn.com
1015 Robinson, Tom & Judy Swansea/Belleville IL (618) 236-3965 tjrjar123@peoplepc.com
1016 Endsley, Vern & Carol Taylorville IL (217) 824-2403
1017 Briedenbaugh Taylorville IL (217) 623-4084
(217) 502-3853
tom589@consolidated.net
1018 Davidson, Marilyn Tuscola IL (217) 253-4050 mkdavson@gmail.com
1019 Schafer, Albert Wauconda IL (847) 917-2837 jschwauil@sbcglobal.net
1020 Moran, Wilfred (Wyn) J Winthrop Harbor IL (847) 746-2963
1021 Webb, Mike & Kathy Alexandria IN (765) 358-3418 Miklwbb@hughes.net
1022 Van Dyke, Larry Alexandria/Indianapolis IN (765) 643-5355 Lvandyke1@comcast.net
1023 Morris, Gary Anderson IN (765) 622-0820 tagmorris@aol.com
1024 Torongeau, Robert & LaVon Anderson IN (765) 278-2970 rjtmlt@comcast.net
1025 Means, Charles Angola IN (260) 665-5122 meancharlie@hotmail.com
1026 Sonner, Jerry & Susan Angola/Ft. Wayne IN (260) 665-5447 echovalleyrr@aol.com
1027 Barrett, John & Ruth Aurora IN (812) 926-0065
1028 Carwile, Michele Bloomington IN (812) 361-0899 m.carwile@comcast.net
1029 Greenfield, Edward Boonville IN (812) 305-7134 egreen0701@att.net
1030 Racklyeft, James Brownsburg IN (317) 892-3972; (860) 712-5491 jr59ps9@yahoo.com
1031 St Clair, James Camden IN (574) 859-2092 jpginger@tds.net
1032 Shanks, Tim Columbus IN (812) 525-8337 timshanks69@aol.com
1033 Cain, James Columbus IN (812) 376-8640 jean.cain3300@comcast.net
1034 Griffin, Jeff Connersville IN (765) 309-2357 griff11761@comcast.net
1035 Johnson, William Converse IN (765) 395-5048
(765) 437-2624
bill4103@att.net
1036 Riddle, Mike & Barbara Crown Point IN (219) 776-1395 bj2mike@gmail.com
1037 Riddle, Barbara Crown Point IN (219) 776-1511 bj2mike@gmail.com
1038 Keevin, Thomas Crown Point IN (219) 916-2234 tkeevin@gmail.com
1039 Evans, Butch Evansville IN (812) 4374045 jevans1990@insightbb.com
1040 Cockrum, Robert Evansville IN (812) 319-1765 rbcockrum@yahoo.com
1041 Zoll, Malcolm Evansville IN (812) 909-1415 zoll50@hotmail.com
1042 Sutton, Jack Evansville/Newburgh IN (812) 490-2505 nottusjd@wowway.com
1043 Young, Merle R. Fishers IN (317) 442-8612 kb9pdm@arrl.net
1044 Helms, Kenneth Fort Wayne IN (260) 740-6059 nightstalkerh@yahoo.com
1045 DeKoninck, Jim & Lori Fort Wayne IN (260) 639-3957
(260) 705-7492
emt105@yahoo.com
1046 Pluhar, Ed & Suzi Frankfort IN (765) 652-3062 pluhars@sbcglobal.net
1047 Howard, Jorge Ft. Wayne IN (260) 438-1666 jhoward1696@yahoo.com
1048 Wellington, Aaron Goshen IN (574) 537-0043
1049 Harting, Kathleen Granger IN (574) 312-0014 kcharting09@gmail.com
1050 Cottrell, Ginny Indianapolis IN (317) 985-7848 momofebm@aol.com
1051 Kenworthy, Carl & Margo Indianapolis IN (317) 632-5203 ckenworthy@indy.rr.com
1052 Oliver, Herbert Indianapolis IN (317) 258-3848 naptownherb@sbcglobal.net
1053 Rink, Steve & Shelia Indianapolis IN (317) 557-2205 ssrink@gmail.com
1054 Park-Teelon, Sandy Indianapolis IN (317) 431-4889 teelons@yahoo.com
1055 Francis, Jim Indianapolis IN (317) 696-6467 jimbounder5517@yahoo.com
1056 McGinnis, John Jeffersonville IN (812) 282-7253 john@mcginnisauctions.com
1057 Roy Bradley Knox IN (574) 806-0651 trapper11@embarqmail.com
1058 Bradley, Roy Knox IN (574) 207-3777 trapper11@embarqmail.com
1059 Bradley, roy Knox IN (574) 772-0651
(574) 207-3777
trapper11@embarqmai.com
1060 Hooper, Barbara La Porte IN (219) 363-0494 k9pals@aol.com
1061 Klaverenga, Fred Lafayette IN (765) 474-4907 orvette@verizon.net
1062 Manning, Larry LaFontaine IN (260) 571-4735 lanning58@embarqmail.com
1063 Hunt, Paul Macy IN (574) 382-3704
1064 Bird, Michael Madison IN (812) 265-3095 bird2628@verizon.net
1065 Griffin, Adam Madison IN (812) 584-4951 pastorgriff@hotmail.com
1066 Oliver, Dale Martinsville IN (765) 342-7396 dwo33@comcast.net
1067 Bankowski, Michael Michigan City IN (219) 874-7624 es5000@hotmail.com
1068 Wiggs, Angela Mount Summit IN (765) 639-7406
(765) 465-0926
awiggs@switzertc.com
1069 Brown, Harold North Salem IN (765) 676-6722 hbrown70@gmail.com
1070 Cumings, Fred Orland IN (260) 367-2403 cumingsf@yahoo.com
1071 Best, Charles & Loretta Ossian IN (260) 638-4681
1072 Geer, Beryl Peru IN (765) 395-7454
(765) 863-0517
berylgeer@yahoo.com
1073 Clarkson, Steven Russellville IN (765) 739-6637 stevenclarkson@yahoo.com
1074 Schneider, Ronald Saint Croix IN (502) 553-7556 rschneid@psci.net
1075 Healy, Mike Seymour IN (812) 525-2251 healy330@gmail.com
1076 Hill, Larry Shelbyville IN 46176 tsldh@lightbound.com
1077 Pyle, Doug Shirley IN (765) 686-0703 pyled@fishers.in.us
1078 Patesel, Don South Bend IN (574) 210-7226 trouble46545@yahoo.com
1079 Sharkey, Mark South Bend IN (574) 289-1248 sharkeyfrances@aol.com
1080 Martin, Auggie Sullivan IN (812) 564-0429 anj4344@yahoo.com
1081 Keppen, J Syracuse IN (574) 834-2410 jrlkvek2@maplenet.net
1082 Martin, Auggie Terre Haute IN (812) 564-0429 anj4344@yahoo.com
1083 Woods Jr., William P. Trafalgar IN (317) 878-5703
1084 Mc Pherson, Tom Valparaiso IN (219) 464-3180 tomandsue76@hotmail.com
1085 Grosick, Fred Valparaiso IN (219) 476-4174 grosick@yahoo.com
1086 Smith, Keith Vevay IN (502) 525-0830 catfan6971@hotmail.com
1087 Krall, Mike Vevay IN (812) 584-3962 mkrall1@yahoo.com
1088 Vanes, Allen Walkerton IN (574) 586-2759 avanes@embarqmail.com
1089 Stevens, Keith R Warsaw IN (574) 269-1303 R59T61@embarqmail.com
1090 Spaulding, Michael Washington/Evansville IN (812) 291-0068 mikespaulding@live.com
1091 Kessler, John & Debbie Blue Rapids KS (785) 363-7373
(785) 562-6151
jkes09@gmail.com
1092 Chambers, Gene Carlyle/Iola KS (620) 365-2535 gchambers@iolaks.com
1093 Montgomery, Richard Council Grove KS (620) 767-5902 dqdick10432@yahoo.com
1094 Cox, Arlie Cuba KS (785) 729-3812
1095 Kurtz, Lloyd Ellinwood/Great Bend KS (620) 564-3461 lloydkurtz@embarqmail.com
1096 Christy, Gary & Doris Emporia KS (620) 343-2294 dgchristy2@yahoo.com
1097 Bryan, Jason Eudora KS (785) 317-1305
(785) 883-4681
m109jb@hotmail.com
1098 Hanks, Jim Hays KS (785) 623-1450 johanks@outlook.com, jimhanks@outlook.com
1099 Curtis, Dale Hoisington KS (620) 653-4703 pdccurtis@gmail.com
1100 Herber, Tim Holyrood KS (785) 252-3202 teltech@hbcomm.net
1101 Stewart, Kenneth Hunter KS (785) 529-4455 kenstew61@gmail.com
1102 Faulhaber, Gary & Myrna Iola KS (620) 365-7764
1103 Dipman, John & Vicky Larned KS (620) 285-5544 roamingeagle1@yahoo.com
1104 Sanders, Leon & Eleanor Larned KS (620) 285-7167 isand3@excite.com
1105 Weatherwax, Scott Lawrnece/Kansas City KS (785) 842-5203 scottywax@aol.com
1106 Gintzel, William Lenexa KS (913) 492-7486 bgintzel@sbcglobal.net
1107 Munsell, Doug Liberal KS (620) 624-8385 doug.munsell@yahoo.com
1108 Dirks, Rick Medicine Lodge KS (620) 886-5130 dirkcopy@yahoo.com
1109 Brown, Charlie & Joan Nickerson KS (620) 422-5196 bigcharlie@wildblue.net
1110 Smith, Rod Overland Park KS (913) 642-8288 kchotrod61@gmail.com
1111 Haverkamp, Richard & Linda Seneca KS (785) 336-3536
(785) 294-0043
richlinhaverkamp@sbcglobal.net
1112 Bay, Kennetth Syracuse KS (620) 384-7827 kenbay1@gmail.com
1113 Barnes, Robert & Joan Tecumseh KS (785) 234-4189 eiusp@sbcglobal.net
1114 Greene, Kenneth Tescott KS (785) 283-4636 krgreene@twinvalley.net
1115 Aguilar, Frank Topeka KS (602) 692-0658 frankaguilar1@msn.com
1116 Reiff, J. Wichita KS (316) 685-2533 jhnreiff@yahoo.com
1117 Massey, John Wichita KS (316) 253-4413 j.c.massey@sbcglobal.net
1118 Wing, Calvin Wichita KS (316) 253-6765 bisonwings@cox.net
1119 Mayo, Gregory Ashland KY (606) 923-6296 gregmayo@aol.com
1120 Broughton, Edmond Bardstonw KY (502) 349-0219
(502) 507-5050
etbabe@bardstowncable.net
1121 Pratt, David Bardstown KY (502) 349-9552
(502) 249-1522
k4jfu2000@yahoo.com
1122 Wessinger, Peter & Rita Benton/Aurora KY (270) 354-6568 ritafay@mchsi.com
1123 Bogue, David Berea KY (606) 309-5095 hdbiker.bogue@gmail.com
1124 Hymer, Estill Bowling Green KY (270) 781-3181
(270) 779-9567
ehymer@insightbb.com
1125 Edlinger, Stephen Bowling Green KY (270) 969-8897 sfeusn@gmail.com
1126 Sanders, Randy Bowling Green KY (270) 799-6608
(270) 846-0627
randysaunders12@gmail.com
1127 Mitchell, Vyron Cadiz KY (270) 350-3284 newspub@mac.com
1128 Plummer Sr., Jim Cynthiana KY (859) 234-2182
1129 Young, James Eastwood KY (502) 245-3440
(502) 802-2147
jby@young-ideas.com
1130 Gregory, Melvin Elizabethtown KY (270) 872-4693 melvin@gregory.net
1131 Campbell, Wesley Elkton KY (270) 265-2669 aw.campbell@mchsi.com
1132 Walther, Tom Eubank KY (606) 271-1925 tomwalt39@yahoo.com
1133 Hendricks, Bill Lawrenceburg KY (502) 839-7423 bengal12@bellsouth.net
1134 Fulton, John L Lexington KY (859) 299-1544 jlfulton@windstream.net
1135 Gragg, James & Sandy Lexington KY (859) 699-9934 sandygragg@insightbb.com
1136 Clark, John Lexington KY (859) 361-3627 stargate3805@aoll.com
1137 Harris, Ken & Kathy Louisville KY (502) 899-5233 klh183@bellsouth.net
1138 Cook, Michael Louisville KY (502) 609-3192 cook.michaelt@gmail.com
1139 Herndon, Jimmy Murray KY (270) 753-7376 jim1109@kentuckycamper.com
1140 Riddle, Maurice G. Nicholasville KY (859) 887-0985 mcjar@alltel.net
1141 Skidmore, Jerry Nicholasville KY (859) 223-3964 jskidmore@insightbb.com
1142 Ballard, Wayne Owensboro KY (270) 685-4858 linda_wayne@adelphia.net
1143 Neat, Mary Owensboro KY (270) 313-7762 mfcharmed@aol.com
1144 Shaw, Kenny Pineville KY (606) 261-4648 kray1062000@yahoo.com
1145 Steinberger, William Prospect KY (502) 228-8707 billunsuz@insightbb.com
1146 Eubank, Fred Raceland KY (606) 833-9226 bandit4015@msn.com
1147 Clemmons, Gary Richmond KY (859) 582-1887 gacateku@yahoo.com
1148 Hardwick, John Shepherdsville/Louisville KY (502) 955-7779 jhardco@windstream.net
1149 Sterling, Stephen Somerset KY (606) 274-5101
(606) 224-3083
lakebums3@earthlink.net
1150 Hanson, Allen F. South Shore KY (606) 932-6966 allenhanson@mybluelight.com
1151 St. Amand, Gary Vine Grove KY (270) 828-8979
(270) 312-8027
gizmo1956@gmail.com
1152 Brashear, Johnnie L. Viper KY (606) 487-9348
(606) 438-5557
jlb741@yahoo.com
1153 Pitts, William Walton KY (859) 485-3507 bspitts03@yahoo.com
1154 Martin, Charles (Chuck) Worthington KY (606) 836-6943 skm1410@aol.com
1155 Smiley, Billy Alexandria LA (318) 449-1189 my73beepbeep@aol.com
1156 Tarver, Robby Arnaudville LA (337) 303-0250 robby.tarver@yahoo.com
1157 Gambrell, Sue Baton Rouge LA (225) 766-7749 ramblin.rozy@gmail.com
1158 Maddox, Tony Baton Rouge LA (225) 291-3177 mddox@att.net
1159 Fowler, Joe Benton LA (318) 364-6141 debjoe@bellsouth.net
1160 Jowers, T.C. Benton LA (318) 453-8633 tc0218@juno.com
1161 Branch, Pat Bogalusa LA (985) 735-1810
(985) 516-2071
debranch@bellsouth.net
1162 Carson, Paul Bossier City LA (318) 752-1660 kitnmaw@bellsouth.net
1163 Hanna, J. C. Bossier City LA (318) 746-7001
1164 Scott Irwin Bossier City LA (318) 742-2190 scottpeggy2004@yahoo.com
1165 Tift, Kristi Bossier City LA (318) 426-2830 info@destinydayspa.com
1166 Chapman, Aubrey Calhoun/W Monroe LA (318) 396-2154 chapman_buck@hotmail.com
1167 Lejeune, Barney Carencro LA (337) 896-3491 barneylejeune@hotmail.com
1168 Delcambre, Virgie B. Delcambre LA (337) 685-2863
1169 Leblanc, Beverly Delcambre LA (337) 685-4470 bev685@aol.com
1170 Saunier, Dave & Dora Delcambre LA (318) 685-2657
1171 McGovern, Marcos & Heidi Denham Springs LA (225) 241-6594 marcos-mcg@hotmail.com
1172 Eaton, Robert G Destrehan LA (504)764-0488 bobjoni@bellsouth.net
1173 Gillespie, Terry & Jackie Glenmora LA (318) 659-4952 terryjackie2@yahoo.com
1174 St. Pierre, William Houma LA (985) 804-8118 wjs822@yahoo.com
1175 Michel, Warren & Anne Houma LA (985) 868-1719 wmichel45@charter.net
1176 Authement, Harry Houma LA (985) 232-6444 authements@bellsouth.net
1177 Bennett, Michael Jonesville LA (318) 339-6234
(318)481-1266
mndbennett@aol.com
1178 Gates, Ed Lafayette LA (337) 456-6603
(706) 593-6989
egates07@yahoo.com
1179 Wadlington, Chris Lafayette LA (337) 230-6868 copwad@yahoo.com
1180 Wells, Baron Lafayette LA (337) 278-3790 barronwells@cox.net
1181 LeBlanc, Mike Lake Charles LA (318) 446-3302 mikeleeleblanc@yahoo.com
1182 Humphery, John Lake Charles LA (337) 582-6882
(337) 515-3706
johnhumphery@aol.com
1183 Azam, Shane Lake Charles LA (337) 515-7691 azam@ppg.com
1184 Coker, James Leesville LA sfccoker@gmail.com
1185 Molinary, Louis Loranger LA (504) 559-3215 owut@yahoo.com
1186 Sims, Joseph Luling LA (985) 210-1472 cdsrace98@cox.net
1187 Nicolich, John & Sandra Metarie/New Orleans LA (504) 467-9070 jnicolich@cox.net
1188 Arnold, Alvis Monroe LA (318) 325-3253 arnold364846@bellsouth.net
1189 Johns, Lee Mount Hermon LA (958) 795-9361 getalonglittledoggies@yahoo.com
1190 Cheatwood, David & Debbie Natchitoches LA (318) 352-5711 djcheatwood@gmail.com
1191 Lejune, Edward Oberlin LA (337) 794-7724 elejune16@yahoo.com
1192 Darbonne, Lee Oopelousas LA (337) 826-7633
(337) 945-3928
bigcajn@aol.com
1193 Ozanne, David Opelousas LA (337) 948-6995 dozanne@hotmail.com
1194 Fields, Cecil Paradis/Houma LA (409) 223-3354 jsf@janetandbilly.com
1195 Hill, Wendell Prairieville LA (225) 622-1893 yogibuck2002@yahoo.com
1196 Laborde, W.J. Pride LA (225) 324-1122 cajuncamper@bellsouth.net
1197 Webster, Stan & Sandra Pride LA (225) 658-2989 swebster39@cox.net
1198 Gimber, James P Saline LA (318) 576-3437 edgates@bellsouth.net
1199 Bagwell, James T Slidell LA (985) 707-4876 jtbags_1944@yahoo.com
1200 Begue, Jerry & Nora Slidell LA (985) 643-9916 jerryb70460@bellsouth.net
1201 Pier, Philip Slidell LA (504) 390-1291 philip1@yahoo.com
1202 Hains, Don & Martha Sulphur LA (337) 625-3468 fancifrenla@suddenlink.net
1203 Harrison, William Sulphur LA (337) 527-7922
(337) 802-6504
wharrison@communicomm.com
1204 Broussard, Timothy Sulphur LA (337) 527-3335
(337) 794-6909
teebee1@bellsouth.net
1205 Ferreira, Dan Acushnet MA (508) 728-7190 dferreira7@aol.com
1206 Cunningham, Neil Auburn MA (508) 335-5093 wrhs58@verizon.net
1207 Jenkins, Bob & Diane Bedford MA (781) 275-8642 rjen164497@aol.com
1208 Hardy, Ralph Berverly MA (978) 927-4002 rhardy368@gmail.com
1209 Nickerson, Benjamin T. Chatham MA (774) 722-0471 btnick@yahoo.com
1210 Traub, Peter Cheshire MA (413) 743-3496 phtraub@nycap.rr.com
1211 Rando, Paul E East Bridgewater MA (508) 378-7878 paulrando@verizon.net
1212 Mengel, George D East Otis MA (413) 269-4014 gdm713@verizon.net
1213 Cannistraro, Derek Eastham MA (508) 240-6630 cander9312@yahoo.com
1214 Zibell, John Georgetown MA (978) 352-2391 jlz.sr@verizon.net
1215 Bertolino, Angelo A. Gloucester MA (978) 283-1958 mrbmrsb@comcast.net
1216 Dubay, Daniel Granville MA (413) 374-9333 dubehemi@yahoo.com
1217 Chamberlain, Joseph Lakeville MA (508) 947-6363 bmwjoe7@yahoo.com
1218 Sorrentino, Victoria Lee MA (413) 243-2561 pvz_sorrentino@msn.com
1219 Casucci, Robert Lenox MA (413) 637-9549
(413) 281-6404
bobaloo21400@msn.com
1220 Joyner, Thomas Lenox Dale MA (413) 637-1991 redneckgp@aim.com
1221 Andrews, Edwin New Bedford MA (508) 951-5020
1222 Evans, Jeff Northborough MA (508) 330-3090 jeffcevans@gmail.com
1223 Morrill, Richard Plymouth MA (781) 585-9451 ginkgodog@netzero.net
1224 Archer, Robert Rehoboth MA (508) 252-6242
1225 La Pointe, Norman P. Salem MA (978) 578-4832 npaudet@aol.com
1226 Lippman, David Salisbury MA (941) 916-2604 dzl8@verizon.net
1227 Britland, Glenn Seekonk MA (508) 761-4138 hgbritland@comcast.net
1228 Bilotta, David Templeton MA (508) 254-6560 dbilot02@msn.com
1229 Casparius, Barbara Tewksbury MA (978) 858-3638
(978) 944-3900
bcasparius@yahoo.com
1230 Vandewater, Sherwood & Page Waltham MA (781) 373-3637 svandewater1004@comcast.net
1231 Crowley, Linda Wareham MA (508) 291-8900 lindadoglady@aol.com
1232 Kane, Allen West Bridgewater MA (508) 631-6743 amkcjk2003@yahoo.com
1233 Speckman, Sue Westborough MA (508) 439-0899
1234 White, Ronald G Westminster MA (978) 874-2530 rgwkec@netzero.com
1235 Bonofiglio, Ron Worcester MA (508) 799-2485 ronbonosr@aol.com
1236 Maynard, Roger Worcester MA (774) 696-1621 rmaynard2004@verizon.net
1237 Booth, Chuck Wrentham MA (508) 384-8300 cjboo@naisp.net
1238 Tasker, Scott Brandon MB (204) 726-4501 stasker@mts.net
1239 Tasker, Scott & Paulette Brandon MB (204) 726-4501 stasker@mts.net
1240 Bettof, Don Carmen/Sperling MB (204) 626-3446 dbettof@mts.net
1241 Streamer, Wayne Cranberry Portage MB (204) 472-3279
(204) 472-3271
wbhome@streamershardware.ca
1242 Sanclemente, Vic East St. Paul MB (204) 697-3980 scruff01@shaw.ca
1243 Habing, Kenneth Gimli MB (204) 642-9894 kmhabing@mts.net
1244 Cibula, Ralph Gladstone MB (204) 871-7991
(204) 385-2882
rjcibula@mts.net
1245 Chartier, Julien Hadashville MB (204) 392-7110 freedom@whitemouthrivercampground.com
1246 Vermeulen, CJ Killarney MB (204) 761-6868 janvlen@mts.net
1247 Foster, Jim Oakbank MB (204) 444-3401 amigo2@mymts.net
1248 Thiele, William Portage la Prairie MB (204) 871-8995 wmthiele@shaw.ca
1249 Grande, Enea Portage La Prairie MB (204) 252-2156
(204) 872-0033
aluminum.flyer@gmail.com
1250 Duncan, Darryn Steinbach MB (204) 381-4583 zert800@hotmail.com
1251 Rogers, Jim Steinbach MB (204) 326-4970 rogersgerjim@gmail.com
1252 Murray, Graham Stonewall MB (204) 467-4210 egmurray@shaw.ca
1253 Coulthart, Jack & Marjorie Swan River MB (204) 734-2721 coulthartjlc@hotmail.com
1254 Knott, Larry Warren MB (204) 322-5126 slknott99@hotmail.com
1255 Lyons, Richard Winnipeg MB (204) 832-4364 rlyons@mts.net
1256 Steindel, Sam Winnipeg MB (204) 509-8983 steindel@shaw.ca
1257 Vieville, Roger Winnipeg MB (204) 256-0993 docdoor@mts.net
1258 Rankin, Kenneth & Linda Winnipeg Beach MB (204) 389-3580 rocky4930@gmail.com
1259 Pearson, Elvin Accokeek MD (301) 283-4378 epearson1@comcast.net
1260 Church, Scott Annapolis MD (410) 533-7875 racboat@verizon.net
1261 Gross, Glenda Balitmore MD (410) 292-4727 glenda21060@yahoo.com
1262 Bruzdzinski, Mark Baltimore MD (443) 602-7254 md_procouple@yahoo.com
1263 McClure, Tim Bel Air MD (410) 893-2166 ktm13th@comcast.net
1264 Carey, Donald & Dee Berlin MD (410) 641-2080 careyroofing@verizon.net
1265 Atkins, Kenneth California MD (301) 862-4418 celie.ken1230@verizon.net
1266 Peters, Keith Cockeysville MD (410) 960-3815 kpeter4@msn.com
1267 Pasquale, Antony Columbia MD (410) 772-8253
(410) 877-4816
tony_pas@hotmail.com
1268 Heavner Sr., Richard Cumberland MD (301) 707-4252 dickgerry@atlanticbb.net
1269 Coursey, Jody Easton MD (410) 822-6391 borg_21601@yahoo.com
1270 Kruelle August H Edgewater MD (410) 956-2332 guskruelle@verizon.net
1271 Kruelle, August Edgewater MD (410) 956-2332 a.kruelle@comcast.net
1272 Lochran,Robert D Eldersburg MD (410) 795-7317 patloc1@verizon.net
1273 Watkins, Frank Fairplay MD (240) 778-4455
(301) 582-4909
dusty5951@gmail.com
1274 Eicholz, Chuck Finksburg MD (443) 536-6776 ceicholzjr@verizon.net
1275 Smith, Walter L Fort Washington MD (301) 292-4457 smith1906@aol.com
1276 Garzone, Karlene Frederick MD (301) 631-2272 karlenegarzone@yahoo.com
1277 Russell, Walter Frederick MD (301) 865-2140 walt-joan@hotmail.com
1278 Booth, Susan Glen Burnie MD (410) 761-1434 boothinmd@aol.com
1279 Simms, Joan Glen Burnie MD (410) 761-8101 joaninmaryland@mac.com
1280 Powers, William Hagerstown MD (301) 791-6167 wpspowers@earthlink.net
1281 Clinedinst, James Hagerstown MD (301) 791-9102 clinedinstjt@yahoo.com
1282 Gordon, Neal and April Hagerstown MD (240) 347-4721
(240) 385-4892
nsgamg2000@myactv.net
1283 Egbert, John Laurel MD (301) 776-0393 jdegbert@comcast.net
1284 Burroughs, Edward S Mechanicsville MD (301) 373-3456
1285 Matney, Donald Millersville MD (410) 969-6051 donma1946@verizon.net
1286 Putnam, Steve Pasadena MD (410) 437-0275 steve.putnam@gmail.com
1287 Schultz, Norman & Janet Pocomoke City MD (443) 783-8583
(443) 783-8355
neschultz0@gmail.com
1288 Knott, William Jr Port Deposit MD (410) 658-2099 btknott@zoominternet.net
1289 Pierman, Brian Preston MD (410) 829-4902
(410) 924-5858
bpierman20@comcast.net
1290 Albert, Jeffrey Queenstown MD (410) 829-5550 papajeff@verizon.net
1291 Groom, Edward Rising Sun MD (443) 271-5378 egroom@zoominternet.net
1292 Bauer, Don Salisbury MD (410) 749-5505 grandmapegb@comcast.net
1293 Gregory, Lloyd T Salisbury MD (410) 742-8490 ltg@intercom.net
1294 Adkins, Sr. Robert C Sharptown MD (410) 883-3539 bingobob923@aol.com
1295 Lev-Tov, Reuven Silver Spring MD (301) 681-6782 reuven12345@aol.com
1296 Embody, Charles H Waldorf MD (301) 932-5612 cembody@aol.com
1297 Irvin, Duane Waldorf MD (301) 645-4991 silverstreak1975@verizon.net
1298 Mahosky, Justin Westminster MD (443) 507-0097 jamahosky@me.com
1299 Wilson, Bryan Westminster MD (443) 789-6000 bryanw21157@gmail.com
1300 Frick, Ron White Hall MD (410) 692-9341 ron.frickjr@verizon.net
1301 Wagner, Kenneth C Bath ME (207) 443-9068 kcwagn63@gmail.com
1302 Wagner, Diane L. Bath ME (207) 443-9068 kcwagn63@gmail.com
1303 Le Clair, Michael Benton ME (207) 453-7873 LeClair.sandy@hotmail.com
1304 Dinnar, Kenneth Boothbay Harbor ME (207) 350-5947 kdinnar@hotmail.com
1305 Weymouth, Arthur Brewer ME (207) 745-6772 aweymouth@roadrunner.com
1306 Hildebrandt, Art Brooks ME (207) 722-3641 n1itk@arrl.net
1307 Beaudoin, Marshall & Marcia Brunswick ME (207) 729-1264
(207) 837-4022
mlbeaudoin@comcast.net
1308 Murdock, Christopher Calais ME (207) 454-7124 memacgyver@verizon.net
1309 Willard, Gerry Caribou ME (207) 768-1070 gwillard@maine.rr.com
1310 Maharaj, Sureashdath Dexter/Bangor/Augusta ME (207) 717-5089 ssilverhawk@msn.com
1311 Sowa, Alan Dixmont ME (207) 234-2439 acsowa@uninets.net
1312 Hocking, David Eddington ME (207) 843-6251
(207) 343-1090
dhoc125512@aol.com
1313 Eaton, Richard Fairfield/Waterville ME (207) 453-8425 raeaton@roadrunner.com
1314 Ross, Dick & Rita Falmouth/Portland ME (207) 797-3620
1315 Alexander, Dan Farmingdale ME (207) 592-6185 foggyb@aol.com
1316 Speich, Adam Farmington ME (207) 778-9515 logcabinguy04938@yahoo.com
1317 Moore, James & Mary Gardiner ME (207) 233-5137 jnmmoore@aol.com
1318 Qualey, Diane Limington ME (207) 793-4843 dlqualey@gmail.com
1319 Rice, David B. Lubec ME (207) 733-2881 dcrice@localnet.com
1320 Souza, Joe Naples ME (207) 693-5522
(207) 318-8484
chevynut@fairpoint.net
1321 Martin, William Penobscot Cty ME (207)223-5048 wpm@roadrunner.com
1322 Manson, Douglas Randolph ME (207) 582-0920 dmanson2@verizon.net
1323 Slinn, George Rangeley ME (207) 864-5160 slinnjr@yahoo.com
1324 Snell, Kris Raymond ME (207) 462-3222 kallencbt@yahoo.com
1325 Kneeland, Kallen Raymond ME (207) 462-3222 kallencbt@yahoo.com
1326 Towle, Gene Rumford ME (207) 357-4707 gctowle@roadrunner.com
1327 Small, Stan Scarborough ME (207) 839-6451 stansmall10@maine.rr.com
1328 Grant, William South Berwick ME (207) 251-2106 btcandj2@comcast.net
1329 Aspinall, Lloyd South Portland ME (207) 767-6124 lfa53@aol.com
1330 Wesbrock, Jeremiah Thomaston ME (207) 691-4307 jktwes@aol.com
1331 Williams, Michael Waterville ME (207) 680-0502
(207) 872-2255
drmj1@myfairpoint.net
1332 Lee, Robert Williamsburg Township ME (207) 965-9721
(207) 943-3267
bobandmarylou@gmail.com
1333 Martin, William Winterport ME (207) 223-5048 wpm@roadrunner.com
1334 Trinklein, Dale 12025 Dehmel Rd. MI (989) 624-9092 dtrink@yahoo.com
1335 Sinden, Michael D Allegan MI (269) 673-2223 msinden@triton.net
1336 Willick, Bob & Jean Alpena MI (517) 595-2272 jeanwillick@hotmail.com
1337 Zehel, Ed Belleville MI (734) 787-9802 edzehel@att.net
1338 Ware, James Berrien Springs MI (269) 471-3891
(269) 313-3030
jw8273@gmail.com
1339 Wasson, Douglas Beulah MI (231) 882-5653 dougnwasson@gmail.com
1340 Trinklein, Dale Birch Run MI (989) 624-9092 dtrink@yahoo.com
1341 Tainter, Richard W., Sr. Boyne City MI (231) 582-6294 tainterrichard@yahoo.com
1342 Smith, Barney Brighton MI (810) 220-1680
(810) 588-7277
barney15s@netscape.net
1343 Iid, Kristine Brighton MI (248) 860-2949 kristinen67@sbcglobal.net
1344 Glucky, Edward Cadillac MI (810) 614-4637
(231) 920-9707
edjudy@thegluckys.com
1345 Festian, Greg & Kara Caro MI (989) 672-4184 wgkf@centurytel.net
1346 McLaughlin, Bill Caro MI (909) 673-0108
1347 Dennis, Robert Central Lake MI (231) 709-0254
(231) 544-6886
marbob@torchlake.com
1348 McNamara, Michael Cheboygan MI (231) 627-5440 mykullee@sbcglobal.net
1349 Striegel, Leon H. China MI (810) 765-0663 lstriegel@comcast.net
1350 Webster, Dave Clarkston MI (248) 625-0750 dwebster9220@comcast.net
1351 Ruthenbeck, Jon Clawson MI (248) 435-6827 jruthenbeck@wowway.com
1352 Dake, Nelson Clio MI (810) 639-2748 nhdake1@aol.com
1353 Swatz, Larry & Barb Davisburg MI (248) 634-8680
1354 Johnson, James T Detroit MI (313) 838-2848 jtlj@aol.com
1355 Wells, Kevin Detroit/Whitmore Lake MI (734) 730-4946 biffsup@sbcglobal.net
1356 Wessel, Gerald Dundee MI (734) 645-7934 gerald.wessel@gmail.com
1357 Cominos, Peter East Tawas MI (989) 362-0257 fpc10@yahoo.com
1358 Kelley, Robert W Fraser MI (586) 293-3245 kelley02@comcast.net
1359 Barnes, Larry G. Gaylord MI (989) 350-8245 bigbear2102@yahoo.com
1360 Bennett, Eric Gran Rapids MI (616) 866-3906 eric.trinitysystems@earthlink.net
1361 Beach, Steve Grand Ledge MI (517) 622-1648
(517) 256-9054
steve.beach42@yahoo.com
1362 Tafelski, George Grand Rapids MI (616) 813-3157 tafelski@charter.net
1363 Mitchell, William & Gloria Grand Rapids MI (616) 915-0064 wmgmitchell@yahoo.com
1364 Gough, Roger Greenville MI (616) 754-6285 goughroger@sbcglobal.net
1365 Shepherd, Orville Gregory MI (734) 498-2737 justelme@yahoo.com
1366 Harmon, Gene Gwinn/Merquette MI (906) 372-9335
1367 Trevethan, Martin Hancock MI (906) 482-0760 frack689@hotmail.com
1368 Toth, William Harrison Township MI (586) 465-1362 willththsr@sbcglobal.net
1369 Saar, William F Holland MI (616) 392-8189 bsinmich@hotmail.com
1370 Duff, Donald Howell MI (517) 545-5600 D1935D@yahoo.com
1371 Wilke, Jim Howell MI (810) 494-9337
(810) 516-7666
jjwilke@comcast.net
1372 Noel, Dale Howell MI (517) 545-3914
(810) 599-1002
d.noel@sbcglobal.net
1373 Osterman, Georgia C. Ironwood MI (906) 932-2217 georgy1@sbcglobal.net
1374 Dermyer, Willard Jackson MI (517) 782-3485
(517) 240-3966
germanbrave@comcast.net
1375 Bowles, Dan Lake City MI (419) 351-7039 capndan77@aol.com
1376 Cuff, Frank Lake Linden MI (906) 296-0708 fandmcuff@charter.net
1377 Harrington, James & Helen Lansing MI (517) 882-1319 jasper687@att.net
1378 Lynch, Rolland Lincoln MI (989) 736-9508 rolland3@charter.net
1379 Baker, Frank Livonia MI (662) 574-3435 jfb7431@mi.rr.com
1380 Blank, Steven Manistee MI (231) 723-6369 srb@mr-happy.com
1381 Wilton, Judy Mio MI (989) 848-7496 wiltonjudy@yahoo.com
1382 Draper, Ronald Montrose MI (810) 639-7964 ronald588@centurytel.net
1383 Phelps, Stanley & Shirley Mt. Pleasant MI (989) 773-7380 sphelps@edzone.net
1384 Schlaback, Elijzh Munising-Newberry MI (906) 869-8938
(906) 499-3363
elijah1@jamadots.com
1385 Bopra, Bill N. Lakeport MI (810) 531-8566 b1pn11@comcast.net
1386 Ziegler, Jeffrey New Boston MI (734) 783-2787 jeffrey.ziegler@gmail.com
1387 Brock, Wendy & Bill Niles MI (269) 362-1436 youtdudette@yahoo.com
1388 Dahl, Morrie & Skipper Niles MI (269) 683-9237 morriesmanor@aol.com
1389 Rochon, Bob & Bonnie Norway MI (906) 563-9496 wt1944@norwaymi.com
1390 McKay, James Owosso MI (989) 666-3036 jhmckay43@verizon.net
1391 Hus, Roger Pinconning MI (989) 846-8339 chief_3939@yahoo.com
1392 Knobloch, Timothy Plainwell MI (269) 685-1383 tjknobloch@earthlink.net
1393 Wrench, Donald Port Huron MI (810) 334-2590 gdwrench@sbcglobal.net
1394 Vehe, Thomas Pullman MI (269) 236-5662 tsvehe@gmail.com
1395 Wallace, Craig & Deborah Redford MI (313) 538-4382 dwallacegs@yahoo.com
1396 Williams, John Richmond MI (586) 242-4584 kkat_tbear@yahoo.com
1397 Williams, John & Joyce Richmond MI (586) 242-4584 kkat_tbear@yahoo.com
1398 Reed, Steven K River Rouge MI (313) 849-2166 sreed29@comcast.net
1399 Rostas, John & Joan S. Lyon/Novi MI (248) 760-3350 rvman9@aol.com
1400 LaRue, Richared D Saginaw MI (989) 598-5221 rlarue48609@yahoo.com
1401 Wojtowicz, Horst Saginaw MI (989) 799-8206 horstjw@live.com
1402 Hankamp, Rodney Saint Ignace MI (906) 298-0635 rhankamp@up.net
1403 Hackbarth, Richard Saint Joseph MI (269) 757-1168 rich.hackbarth@comcast.net
1404 Hamming, Thomas A. Schoolcraft MI (269) 375-9316 hammingtk@sbcglobal.net
1405 Johns, Tom Scottville MI (231) 757-9557 twjohns67@yahoo.com
1406 Fiebig, Ray Sebewaing MI (989) 883-2364 sheilaf@webtv.net
1407 Marrow, Helena Sterling Heights MI (248) 330-5406 helenmarrow@comcast.net
1408 Phillips, Bill Tawas City MI (989) 362-4029 bicaphi@aol.com
1409 Thomas, Ben & Joie Tecumseh MI (517) 673-1691 ben_junior@hotmail.com
1410 Uritescu, John Warren MI (586) 755-6399 dancinbr03@yahoo.com
1411 Henshaw, Curtis J Wayland MI (269) 792-6286 curt_henshaw@spartanstores.com
1412 Doorn, Kenneth Zeeland MI (616) 772-3968 kddoorn@yahoo.com
1413 Miller, David & Carol Albert Lea MN (507) 377-2829 clmiller2@smig.net
1414 Otte, Richard Alexandria MN (320) 763-3629 rbo43@embarqmail.com
1415 Hodge, Robert Angora MN (218) 254-5681 rvhodge@northlc.com
1416 Duda, Dan & Marcia Anoka MN (763) 439-1070 danduda1@aol.com
1417 Deuker, Steven Anoka MN (763) 482-1996 sdeuker@comcast.net
1418 Dickey, Randy Anoka MN (612) 695-5766 rcdickey@msn.com
1419 Frederiksen, George Askov MN (320) 224-8397 gfrede2@netscape.net
1420 Belt, David Blaine MN (763) 757-3704 daveamyjo@msn.com
1421 Ulm, Mark Brainerd MN (218) 963-3339
(218) 963-3339
markulm@hotmail.com
1422 Gieseke, Arvin & Sharon Cass Lake MN (218) 335-6523 agies@arvig.net
1423 Hanson, Charles & Pat Duluth MN (218) 340-1594 chuck-pat@live.com
1424 Severson, Craig Elk River MN (651) 278-8632 mnboy26@yahoo.com
1425 Sorenson, Roger J Ely MN (218) 365-3323 rognola@frontiernet.net
1426 Davis, George Evansville MN (218) 267-2099 lakeaarondavis@yahoo.com
1427 Hartwig, Ron & Joan Fairmont MN (507) 238-2227 ronhartwig@frontiernet.net
1428 Tesdahl, Lauren Fairmont MN (507) 238-1585 bigtmrst@charter.net
1429 Froehlich, Gary D. Fergus Falls MN (218) 736-7701 gafroeh@prtel.com
1430 Knack, Albert H Finlayson MN (320) 233-0735 cadillacknack@aol.com
1431 Cully, Bob Forest Lake MN (651) 343-5384 boblee@mywdo.com
1432 Demarais, Joseph Forest Lake MN (651) 464-6378 bzrdbait@mcg.net
1433 Arneson, Alan Fosston MN (218) 435-6779 albka@gvtel.com
1434 Lawrence, Allan M. Grand Rapids MN (218) 326-1979 aljolawrence@msn.com
1435 Olson, Daniel Grand Rapids MN (218) 326-6674 danolson53@msn.com
1436 Behr, Jim Hibbing MN (218) 263-9481 toobears2000@yahoo.com
1437 Schwanke, Chris Hutchinson MN (320) 587-0489 cschwanke@mediacombb.net
1438 Linquist, David Isanti MN (763) 444-9540 phymung@juno.com
1439 Mohn, John & Sharon Lakeville MN (952) 652-2230 butterfly_55044@yahoo.com
1440 Rasmussen, Lester Little Falls MN (320) 632-3502 lester3839@msn.com
1441 Johnson, Luke Mankato MN (507) 625-2206
1442 Anderson, Scott Minneapolis MN (612) 743-0135 scottya59@msn.com
1443 Landy, James Minnetonka MN (952) 393-9648 jim.landy1@gmail.com
1444 Bunde, Dan Oakdale MN (651) 770-1539 dnbunde@msn.com
1445 Sanford, Jeffrey Oakdale MN (651) 739-4299
(612) 280-6123
sanford9@comcast.net
1446 Paulson, Tom Park Rapids MN (218) 616-0275 tapbme@gmail.com
1447 Hoenigschmidt, Roger Perham MN (218) 346-5284 roghaze@lakesplus.com
1448 Larson, Allen Pillager MN (218) 746-3512 alarson@brainerd.net
1449 Cedarholm, Douglas & Janet Rochester MN (507) 289-8288 dceder5495@aol.com
1450 Pehrs, James Rochester MN (507) 289-0462 jimrctc@gmail.com
1451 Oneil, Thomas Royalton MN (320) 584-8076 2becool@clearwire.net
1452 Spitzer, John Saint Charles MN (507) 932-4361 recoil2@hbcsc.net
1453 Anderson, Duane Saint Cloud MN (320) 249-9494 dkandy94@mywdo.com
1454 Dunker, Susan Sherburn MN (507) 764-3733 sdunker@frontiernet.net
1455 Christensen, Curt Slayton MN (507) 763-3193 bbofls@reconnect.com
1456 Cosgrove, Joseph St. Paul / Vadnais Hts. MN (651) 485-3897 cdrcos@gmail.com
1457 Anderson, Richard Staples MN (218) 851-2629 rnkand@q.com
1458 Payne, Duane C Walker MN (218) 547-0746 northlake_2000@yahoo.com
1459 Baus, Gary & Kathy Warroad MN (218) 386-1749
1460 Engen, Mark & Jeanine Warroad MN (218) 689-5676 mengen@mncable.net
1461 Strausser, Wesley Welcome MN (507) 236-0918
(507) 848-5761
westraus@hotmail.com
1462 Spence, Gerry White Bear Lake MN (651) 429-4056 gerryandsadie2@cs.com
1463 Emerson, Morris Wyoming MN (763) 413-2863 morjac60@hotmail.com
1464 Benjamin, Donald V Ballwin MO (314) 210-7701 dvbenji@yahoo.com
1465 Bechtel, Everett Belton MO (816) 618-3635
1466 Taylor, S Fred Blue Springs MO (816) 427-8301 sderf@swbell.net
1467 Carlin, Charles Branson MO (417) 337-0658 ccarlin41@gmail.com
1468 Crader, Bob & Angie Cape Girardeau MO (573) 2